ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Etapa 5 Imprimare Email
Echipe Arbitri  Nota

1.CS ZLATNA - AFC SPORTUL PETREȘTI

Data: 21.09.2017

Ora: 20:00

Teren: Minaur

Localitate: Zlatna

A: Nicola Andrei Viorel (Alba Iulia)

As1: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia)

As2: Mutu Andrei (Alba Iulia)

 

Obs: Rojneai Alexandru (Alba Iulia)

8,5

8,5

8,5

 

 

2.CS OLIMPIA AIUD - CS CIL BLAJ 

Data: 23.09.2017

Ora: 11:00

Teren: Aiudelul

Localitate: Aiud

A: Rodina Vasile (Cluj-Napoca)

As1: Gligor Sergiu (Alba Iulia)

As2: Doncuț Radu (Alba Iulia)

 

Obs: Dărămuș Vasile (Alba Iulia)

8,3

8,4

8,3

 

 

3.CS CUPRIROM ABRUD - CS OCNA MUREȘ

Data: 23.09.2017

Ora: 17:00

Teren: Abrud

Localitate: Abrud

A: Hanca Florin (Aiud)

As1: Mulea Rareș (Aiud)

As2: Popa Alin (Beldiu)

 

Obs: Mărginean Filon  (Aiud)

8,4

8,4

8,4

 

 

4.AS VOINȚA STREMȚ - AS EURO ȘPRING

Data: 23.09.2017

Ora: 17:00

Teren: Stremț

Localitate: Stremț

A: Damian Adrian (Blaj)

As1: Barb Ioan (Aiud)

As2: Costea Mihai (Sâncel)

 

Obs: Vezan Ilie (Blaj)

8,4

8,4

8,3

 

 

5.AFC TRANSALPINA ȘUGAG - CS RAPID CFR TEIUȘ

Data: 24.09.2017

Ora: 15:00

Teren: Șugag

Localitate: Șugag

A: Scrob Radu (Alba Iulia)

As1: Sârbu Aurelian (Aiud)

As2: Uleșan Robert (Alba Iulia)

 

Obs: Bocai Ovidiu (Sânmiclăuș)

8,4

8,4

8,4

 

 

6.CS ARIEȘUL APUSENI BAIA DE AIREȘ - AS ENERGIA SĂSCIORI

Data: 24.09.2017

Ora: 17:00

Teren: Baia de Arieș

Localitate: Baia de Arieș

A: Balea Horațiu (Alba Iulia)

As1: Stan Mihai (Alba Iulia)

As2: Costea Cătălin (Alba Iulia)

 

Obs: Petca Gheorghe (Alba Iulia)

8,4

8,4

8,4

 

 

7.CSC FORTUNA LUNCA MUREȘULUI - AFC VIITORUL SPICUL DAIA ROMÂNĂ

Data: 24.09.2017

Ora: 17:00

Teren: Lunca Mureșului

Localitate: Lunca Mureșului

A: Nemeș Cătălin (Abrud)

As1: Orga Mădălin (Ocna Mureș)

As2: Copîndean Andrei (Războieni)

 

Obs: Neagu Lucian (Teiuș)

8,4

8,4

8,4

 

 

8.AS VIITORUL SÂNTIMBRU - AFC METALU AIUD

Data: 24.09.2017

Ora: 17:00

Teren: Galtiu

Localitate: Galtiu

A: Nagy Andrei (Turda)

As1: Aldea Dan (Blaj)

As2: Crișan Paula (Alba Iulia)

 

Obs: Paul Ioan (Ocna Mureș)

7,9

8,4

8,4