ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competiţii 2011-2012 Juniori D Juniori D 2011 - 2012
Juniori D 2011 - 2012
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2011-09-03 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2011-09-03 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 7 : 2 CSS Blaj
Etapa 1
2011-09-03 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 1
2011-09-03 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 12 Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 2
2011-09-07 17:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 7 : 1 CSS Blaj
Etapa 2
2011-09-07 17:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 2
2011-09-07 17:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 2
2011-09-07 17:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 5 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 3
2011-09-10 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 5 : 0 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2011-09-10 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 2 : 3 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2011-09-10 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 6 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2011-09-10 11:30 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 7 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 4
2011-09-17 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2011-09-17 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 4
2011-09-17 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 4
2011-09-17 11:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 1 CSS Blaj
Etapa 4
2011-09-17 17:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 0 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 5
2011-09-24 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 4 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2011-09-24 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2011-09-24 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 4 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2011-09-24 11:30 AM
CSS Blaj 0 : 2 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 5
2011-09-24 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 3 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 6
2011-09-27 17:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 1 CSS Blaj
Etapa 6
2011-09-28 17:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 0 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2011-09-28 17:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 1 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2011-09-28 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 7 CSO Cugir
Etapa 6
2011-09-28 17:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 2 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 7
2011-10-01 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 7
2011-10-01 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 3 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2011-10-01 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2011-10-01 17:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 2 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 8
2011-10-08 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2011-10-08 11:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 0 CSS Blaj
Etapa 8
2011-10-08 11:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 0 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2011-10-08 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 1 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 9
2011-10-12 17:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 9
2011-10-15 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 9
2011-10-15 11:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 1 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2011-10-15 14:00 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 6 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 10
2011-10-22 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 3 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 10
2011-10-22 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 10
2011-10-22 11:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2011-10-22 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 1 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2011-10-29 10:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 11
2011-10-29 11.00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 11
2011-10-29 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 5 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 11
2011-10-29 11:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 3 : 0 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 12
2011-11-05 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 6 CSO Cugir
Etapa 12
2011-11-05 11:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 5 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2011-11-05 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 5 CSS Blaj
Etapa 12
2011-11-05 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 13
2011-11-12 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 13
2011-11-12 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 13
2011-11-12 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 13
2011-11-12 11:30 AM
CSS Blaj 6 : 1 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 14
2011-11-19 10:00 AM
CSS Blaj 1 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 14
2011-11-19 11:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 14
2011-11-19 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 5 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 14
2011-11-19 15:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 9 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 15
2011-11-26 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 2 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 15
2011-11-26 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 7 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2011-11-26 11:30 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 6 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2011-11-26 11:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 2 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 16
2012-03-17 10:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 5 : 0 CSS Blaj
Etapa 16
2012-03-17 11:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 12 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 16
2012-03-17 11:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 9 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 16
2012-03-17 11:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 5 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 17
2012-03-24 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 17
2012-03-24 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 17
2012-03-24 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 5 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 17
2012-03-24 11:30 AM
CSS Blaj 4 : 3 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 17
2012-03-24 11:30 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 5 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 18
2012-03-31 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 9 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 18
2012-03-31 11:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 0 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 18
2012-03-31 11:00 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2012-03-31 11:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 4 : 1 CSS Blaj
Etapa 18
2012-03-31 11:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-03 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 5 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-03 17:00 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-03 17:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 2 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-03 17:30 AM
CS Zlatna 3 : 3 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-03 17:30 AM
CSS Blaj 1 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 20
2012-04-07 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 5 CSS Blaj
Etapa 20
2012-04-07 11:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 3 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2012-04-07 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 20
2012-04-07 11:30 AM
CSM Sebeș 2 : 0 Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 21
2012-04-13 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 21
2012-04-13 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 2 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 21
2012-04-13 11:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2012-04-13 11:30 AM
CSS Blaj 3 : 0 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-18 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 6 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-18 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 3 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-18 11:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 9 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA
2012-04-19 11:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 1 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 23
2012-04-21 11:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 23
2012-04-21 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 4 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 23
2012-04-21 11:30 AM
CS Zlatna 4 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 23
2012-04-21 15:30 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 1 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 24
2012-04-28 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 24
2012-04-28 11:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 5 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 24
2012-04-28 11:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 2 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 24
2012-05-02 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 7 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 25
2012-05-05 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 25
2012-05-05 11:30 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 6 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 25
2012-05-05 11:30 AM
CSS Blaj 8 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 25
2012-05-08 17:30 AM
CSO Cugir 8 : 0 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 26
2012-05-12 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 9 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2012-05-12 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 26
2012-05-12 11:30 AM
CS Zlatna 4 : 4 CSS Blaj
Etapa 26
2012-05-12 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 0 CSO Cugir