ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

CJFS I 2009-2010
Imprimare
 
Etapa 6
0000-00-00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 5 : 1 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 1
2009-09-05 1700 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 5 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 1700 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 1700 AM
Unirea Cergău 0 : 3 AS Cetatea
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 9 : 1 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 6 : 2 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 1700 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 1 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 1700 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 1700 AM
AS Cetatea 2 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 1700 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 6 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 1700 AM
Dacia Mihalț 4 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 1 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 1700 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 5 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 1700 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 6 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 1700 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 3 AS Cetatea
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 1700 AM
Perla Jidvei 5 : 1 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 1700 AM
Unirea Cergău 2 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 1700 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 3 AS Colorado Șpring
 
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 0 : 5 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 3 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 4 : 3 AS Cetatea
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 6 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
Dacia Mihalț 7 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 1700 AM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 5
2009-10-03 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 9 : 2 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 5
2009-10-03 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 0 : 5 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 1 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 1 Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 4 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 3 : 0 AS Cetatea
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 4 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 7
2009-10-17 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 0 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 1 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 6 : 1 Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 1 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 0 : 6 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 0 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 8 : 2 AS Cetatea
Etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 9
2009-10-31 15:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 1 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 14:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 4 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
AS Cetatea 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 6 : 0 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 3 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 4 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 3 AS Cetatea
 
Etapa 11
2009-11-14 15:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 2 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
AS Cetatea 0 : 9 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 1 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 4 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 5 Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 1 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 1 : 4 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 1 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 12
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 1 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 13
2010-03-27 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 3 AS Cetatea
Etapa 13
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 4 : 0 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 13
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 4 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 13
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 4 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 13
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 1 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 13
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 7 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 5 : 4 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 3 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 1 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 14
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 4 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 15
2010-04-10 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 15
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 15
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 2 : 2 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 15
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 5 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 15
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 15
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 2 : 2 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 2 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 2 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 AS Cetatea
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 2 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 16
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 1 Unirea Cergău
 
Etapa 17
2010-04-24 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 17
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 4 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 17
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 0 : 3 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 17
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 17
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 6 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 17
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 9 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 0 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 0 : 2 AS Cetatea
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 1 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 18
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 19
2010-05-15 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 19
2010-05-15 18:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 2 : 3 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 19
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
AS Cetatea 2 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 19
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 11 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 19
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 4 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 19
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 3 : 3 AS Colorado Șpring
 
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 5 : 3 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 0 AS Cetatea
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 5 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 0 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 4 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 20
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 7 : 2 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 21
2010-05-29 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 2 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 21
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 2 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 21
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 4 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 21
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 21
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 21
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 2 : 7 AS Colorado Șpring
 
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 14:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 0 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 7 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 5 : 1 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 0 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 6 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 22
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 1 AS Cetatea

Competitii 2019-2020