ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2009-2010 CJFS II CJFS II 2009-1010
CJFS II 2009-1010
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 2 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 4 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
AS Oarda 0 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 6 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 1
2009-09-06 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 7 : 2 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
 
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Independența Cut 0 : 4 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 2 : 0 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 2 AS Oarda
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 1 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 2
2009-09-13 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 1 : 4 Sportul Sebeș
 
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
AS Oarda 0 : 3 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 2 : 1 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 2 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 4 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 3
2009-09-20 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 5 : 2 Independența Cut
 
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 2 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 0 : 6 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 3 : 1 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 4 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Independența Cut 2 : 3 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 4
2009-09-27 17:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 1 AS Oarda
 
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 1 : 3 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 3 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 4 : 0 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 14 : 1 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 7 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 5
2009-10-04 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 2 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
 
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 1 : 3 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Independența Cut 0 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 0 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 2 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 6
2009-10-11 16:00 AM
AS Oarda 1 : 1 Sportul Pianu
 
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 10 : 2 AS Oarda
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 1 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 1 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 1 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 10 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 7
2009-10-18 16:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 1 Orient Blandiana
 
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 0 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 4 : 0 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
AS Oarda 0 : 1 Energia Săsciori
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 5 CSO Cugir
etapa 8
2009-10-25 15:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 1 : 1 Hidromecanica Șugag
 
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 5 : 1 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 2 : 2 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 3 : 1 AS Oarda
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 3 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 9
2009-11-01 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 4 : 2 Viitorul Tărtăria
 
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 2 : 3 Independența Cut
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 1 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 2 : 6 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 1 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 2 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 10
2009-11-08 15:00 AM
AS Oarda 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
 
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 09:30 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 6 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 8 : 2 AS Oarda
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 5 : 1 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Independența Cut 8 : 1 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 11
2009-11-15 15:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 4 : 1 Sportul Pianu
 
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 5 : 1 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 3 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 3 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
AS Oarda 1 : 4 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 12
2009-11-21 14:30 AM
Sportul Pianu 0 : 5 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 1 : 0 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
Independența Cut 2 : 1 AS Oarda
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 2 : 4 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 2 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 13
2009-11-29 14:30 AM
Orient Blandiana 0 : 2 Viitorul Tărtăria
 
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 2 : 0 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Independența Cut 1 : 3 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 1 : 2 AS Oarda
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 14
2010-03-21 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 1 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 5 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 3 : 1 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
AS Oarda 2 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 10 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 2 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 15
2010-03-28 16:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 6 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
 
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 2 : 4 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 3 : 1 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 4 : 2 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Independența Cut 6 : 4 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 5 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 16
2010-04-03 16:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 0 AS Oarda
 
Etapa 17
2010-04-10 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 3 : 0 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 17
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 6 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 17
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
AS Oarda 0 : 4 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 17
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 2 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 17
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 5 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 17
2010-04-11 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 8 : 1 Orient Blandiana
 
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 0 : 5 CSO Cugir
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 0 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 4 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 1 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 4 : 0 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 18
2010-04-18 17:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
 
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 2 : 2 AS Oarda
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 6 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 7 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 1 : 4 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 19
2010-04-25 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 7 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
 
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 1 : 3 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 1 : 4 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
AS Oarda 2 : 1 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 20
2010-05-09 18:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 3 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
CSO Cugir 7 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 6 : 2 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 1 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 2 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 21
2010-05-16 18:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 3 AS Oarda
 
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 11:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 3 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
AS Oarda 2 : 4 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 6 CSO Cugir
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 5 : 4 Independența Cut
Etapa 22
2010-05-23 18:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 1 : 3 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 4 : 3 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 7 : 1 Sportul Pianu
Etapa 23
2010-05-30 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 3 : 0 AS Oarda
 
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
AS Oarda 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 3 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 0 : 3 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 1 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 3 : 3 Independența Cut
Etapa 24
2010-06-06 18:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 3 : 8 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 7 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 11:00 AM
Energy Cetatea Câlnic 3 : 1 AS Oarda
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 18:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 3 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 18:00 AM
Mureșul Drâmbar 3 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 2 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 25
2010-06-13 18:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Sportul Pianu
 
Etapa 26
2010-06-16 18:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 1 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 26
2010-06-19 18:00 AM
Sportul Pianu 4 : 9 Energy Cetatea Câlnic
Etapa 26
2010-06-19 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 2 : 7 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 26
2010-06-19 18:00 AM
AS Oarda 3 : 2 Independența Cut
Etapa 26
2010-06-19 18:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 26
2010-06-19 18:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 6 : 0 Mureșul Drâmbar