Juniori C 2009-2010
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 7 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 6 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 16:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 5 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 19 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 4 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 3 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 4 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 5 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 10 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 16:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 16:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 2 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2009-10-06 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 6 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 15:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 15:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 3 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 14 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 5 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2009-10-28 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 10 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 8 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-11-11 14:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 4 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 14:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 8 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2009-11-25 14:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 12 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 4 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 12 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 14:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 14:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 8 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 8 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 20 2010-03-26 15:30 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 11 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 2 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 4 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2010-04-14 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 4 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 10:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 0 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 26 2010-04-28 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 6 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 26 2010-04-28 16:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 17:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 16:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 16:00 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 16 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 10:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 10 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 30 2010-05-12 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 10 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 29 2010-05-12 16:30 AM |
Atletic Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 10:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 7 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 6 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 10 | Atletic Cugir |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 16:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 30 2010-05-20 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |