ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

CS Cuprirom Abrud
Echipa
Localitate : Abrud
Meciuri
Etapa 1: 2009-08-30 9:30 PM CS Rapid CFR Teiuș 0 : 6 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 2: 2009-09-05 15:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 3 Metalul Aiud Detalii
Etapa 3: 2009-09-13 9:30 PM CS CIL Blaj 1 : 1 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 4: 2009-09-19 15:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 6 : 0 Mureșul Oarda de Jos Detalii
Etapa 5 Intermediară: 2009-09-23 15:00 AM FC Cugir 1 : 4 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 6: 2009-09-27 15:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 5 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului Detalii
Etapa 7: 2009-10-04 11.30 AM Performanța Alba Iulia 0 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 8: 2009-10-10 14:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș Detalii
Etapa 9: 2009-10-18 09:30 AM CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 10: 2009-10-25 09:30 AM ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 3 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 11: 2009-10-31 13:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 9 : 0 Recolta Galda de Jos Detalii
Etapa 12: 2009-11-08 09:30 AM Balomir Acamriu 2 : 2 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 13: 2009-11-14 13:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 5 : 2 Viitorul Unirea Detalii
Etapa 14: 2009-11-21 09:00 AM Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 11 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 15: 2009-11-28 12:30 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 5 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries Detalii
Etapa 17: 2010-03-13 14:00 AM Metalul Aiud 3 : 1 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 18: 2010-03-20 14:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 3 CS CIL Blaj Detalii
Etapa 19: 2010-03-28 09:30 AM Mureșul Oarda de Jos 1 : 1 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 16: 2010-03-31 15:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 1 CS Rapid CFR Teiuș Detalii
Etapa 20: 2010-04-03 09:30 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 FC Cugir Detalii
Etapa 21: 2010-04-11 09:30 AM CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 4 : 1 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 22: 2010-04-17 15:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia Detalii
Etapa 23: 2010-04-24 15:00 AM CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 24 Intermediara: 2010-05-05 16:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud Detalii
Etapa 25: 2010-05-08 16:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 2 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru Detalii
Etapa 26: 2010-05-15 16:00 AM Recolta Galda de Jos 3 : 2 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 27 Intermediara: 2010-05-19 16:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 Balomir Acamriu Detalii
Etapa 28: 2010-05-22 16:00 AM Viitorul Unirea 3 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Etapa 29: 2010-05-29 16:00 AM CS Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română Detalii
Etapa 30: 2010-06-06 09:30 AM CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 2 : 2 CS Cuprirom Abrud Detalii
Jucatori