ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2010-2011 Liga a V-a S1 Liga a V-a S1 2010 - 2011
Liga a V-a S1 2010 - 2011
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2010-08-28 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 5 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 6 AS Cetatea
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 3 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 4 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 2 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 2
2010-09-04 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 3 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 2 CIL Blaj
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 10 : 1 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 1 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 0 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 4 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 3 : 4 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 5 : 5 AS Cetatea
 
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 3 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 1 CIL Blaj
 
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 3 : 5 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 2 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 0 : 4 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 6
2010-10-02 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 6 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 1 CIL Blaj
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 2 AS Cetatea
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 9 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 6 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
 
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 8 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 1 : 5 AS Pănade
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
CIL Blaj 4 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 2 Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 8
2010-10-16 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 6 : 2 AS Cetatea
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 8 : 3 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 11 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 2 : 7 CIL Blaj
 
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 3 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 4 AS Pănade
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 8 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 8 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 10
2010-10-30 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 6 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 0 : 3 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 9 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 4 AS Cetatea
 
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
AS Cetatea 4 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 0 : 5 CIL Blaj
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 3 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 12
2010-11-13 15:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 6 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 7 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 2 : 3 AS Cetatea
 
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
AS Pănade 5 : 0 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
AS Cetatea 0 : 1 CIL Blaj
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 6 : 1 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 8 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 5 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 5 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 5 CIL Blaj
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 15
2011-03-19 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 6 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 0 AS Cetatea
 
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
AS Cetatea 9 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 0 : 5 CIL Blaj
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 5 : 2 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
 
Etapa 17
2011-04-02 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 4 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 6 : 10 AS Pănade
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 9 : 4 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 AS Cetatea
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 5 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
 
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 3 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 1 : 4 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 10 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 0 AS Cetatea
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 1 CIL Blaj
 
Etapa 21
2011-04-29 17:00 AM
CIL Blaj 7 : 0 Lendulet Petrisat
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
AS Cetatea 3 : 7 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 4 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 7 AS Pănade
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 22
2011-05-07 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 6 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
AS Pănade 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 12 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 5 : 6 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
AS Cetatea 1 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 3 CIL Blaj
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 4 : 2 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 24
2011-05-21 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 0 AS Cetatea
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 8 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 4 AS Pănade
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 6 : 5 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 3 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 7 CIL Blaj
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 9 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
AS Cetatea 8 : 1 Lendulet Petrisat
 
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 11 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 6 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
CIL Blaj 8 : 1 AS Cetatea
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
Lendulet Petrisat 4 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea