Liga a V-a S1 2010 - 2011
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 17:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 1 2010-08-29 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 5 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 1 2010-08-29 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 1 2010-08-29 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 4 : 6 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 1 2010-08-29 17:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 4 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 1 2010-08-29 17:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 1 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 2 2010-09-04 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 3 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 2 2010-09-05 17:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 10 : 1 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 2 2010-09-05 17:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 1 : 0 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 2 2010-09-05 17:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 2 2010-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 3 2010-09-12 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 3 2010-09-12 17:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 5 : 5 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 3 2010-09-12 17:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 3 2010-09-12 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 4 : 3 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 3 2010-09-12 17:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 4 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 4 2010-09-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 4 2010-09-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 4 2010-09-19 17:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 4 2010-09-19 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 4 2010-09-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 1 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 5 2010-09-26 17:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 0 : 4 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 5 2010-09-26 17:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 3 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 5 2010-09-26 17:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 4 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 5 2010-09-26 17:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 3 : 5 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 5 2010-09-26 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 6 2010-10-02 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 6 : 0 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 6 2010-10-03 16:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 2 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 6 2010-10-03 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 6 : 0 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 6 2010-10-03 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 6 2010-10-03 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 9 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 7 2010-10-10 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 7 2010-10-10 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 2 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 7 2010-10-10 16:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2010-10-10 16:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 1 : 5 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 7 2010-10-10 16:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 8 2010-10-16 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 8 2010-10-17 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 11 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 8 2010-10-17 16:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 2 : 7 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 8 2010-10-17 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 6 : 2 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 8 2010-10-17 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 8 : 3 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 9 2010-10-24 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 9 2010-10-24 16:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 2 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 9 2010-10-24 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 4 : 3 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 9 2010-10-24 16:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 4 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 9 2010-10-24 16:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 8 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 10 2010-10-30 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 6 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 10 2010-10-31 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 10 2010-10-31 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 9 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 10 2010-10-31 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 4 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 10 2010-10-31 15:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 0 : 3 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 11 2010-11-07 15:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 3 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 11 2010-11-07 15:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 11 2010-11-07 15:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 11 2010-11-07 15:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 0 : 5 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 11 2010-11-07 15:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 4 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 12 2010-11-13 15:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 12 2010-11-14 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 6 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 12 2010-11-14 15:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 2 : 3 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 12 2010-11-14 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 7 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 12 2010-11-14 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 3 : 2 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 13 2010-11-21 15:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 0 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 2010-11-21 15:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 13 2010-11-21 15:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 8 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 13 2010-11-21 15:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 5 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 13 2010-11-21 15:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 6 : 1 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 5 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 5 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 14 2011-03-13 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 2 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 15 2011-03-19 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 15 2011-03-20 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 15 2011-03-20 16:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 1 : 3 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 15 2011-03-20 16:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 2 : 0 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 15 2011-03-20 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 16 2011-03-27 16:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 16 2011-03-27 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 0 : 5 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 16 2011-03-27 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 2 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 16 2011-03-27 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 2 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 16 2011-03-27 16:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 9 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 17 2011-04-02 17:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 17 2011-04-03 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 17 2011-04-03 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 17 2011-04-03 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 6 : 10 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 17 2011-04-03 17:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 18 2011-04-10 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 18 2011-04-10 17:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 18 2011-04-10 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 18 2011-04-10 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 9 : 4 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 18 2011-04-10 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 19 2011-04-17 AM |
AS Cetatea | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 19 2011-04-17 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 19 2011-04-17 17:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 2 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 19 2011-04-17 17:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 19 2011-04-17 17:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 1 : 4 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 20 2011-04-23 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 20 2011-04-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 10 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 20 2011-04-23 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 20 2011-04-23 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 2 : 0 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 20 2011-04-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 21 2011-04-29 17:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 7 : 0 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 21 2011-05-01 17:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 3 : 7 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 21 2011-05-01 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 21 2011-05-01 17:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 2 : 4 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 21 2011-05-01 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 7 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 22 2011-05-07 18:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 0 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 22 2011-05-08 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 6 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 22 2011-05-08 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 12 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 22 2011-05-08 18:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 5 : 6 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 22 2011-05-08 18:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 23 2011-05-15 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 23 2011-05-15 18:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 23 2011-05-15 18:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 1 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 23 2011-05-15 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 23 2011-05-15 18:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 4 : 2 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 24 2011-05-21 18:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 0 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 24 2011-05-22 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 8 : 1 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 24 2011-05-22 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 4 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 24 2011-05-22 18:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 6 : 5 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 24 2011-05-22 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 25 2011-05-29 18:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 9 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 25 2011-05-29 18:00 AM |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 25 2011-05-29 18:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 25 2011-05-29 18:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 7 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 25 2011-05-29 18:00 AM |
AS Cetatea | 8 : 1 | Lendulet Petrisat |
Etapa 26 2011-06-05 18:00 AM |
Lendulet Petrisat | 4 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 26 2011-06-05 18:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 26 2011-06-05 18:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 8 : 1 | AS Cetatea |
Etapa 26 2011-06-05 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 6 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 26 2011-06-05 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 11 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |