ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2010-2011 Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2010 - 2011
Liga a V-a S2 2010 - 2011
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2010-08-28 17:00 PM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 8 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 11:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 0 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 PM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 PM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 3 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 4 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 1
2010-08-29 17:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 1 : 3 Iezerul Ighiel
 
Etapa 2
2010-09-04 17:00 PM
Olimpic Berghin 5 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 6 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 PM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 PM
Iezerul Ighiel 0 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 PM
Decebal Cricău 3 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 2
2010-09-05 17:00 PM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 0 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 3 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 0 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 2 : 1 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2010-09-12 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 4
2010-09-18 17:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 0 : 12 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 2 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 7 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2010-09-19 17:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
 
Etapa 5
2010-09-25 17:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 1 : 0 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 3 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 3 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 4 : 4 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 5
2010-09-26 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 6
2010-10-02 16:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 2 : 2 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 4 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 3 : 2 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 0 : 4 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 6
2010-10-03 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 0 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
 
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 13:30 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 1 : 1 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 3 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 2 : 4 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 3 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 7
2010-10-10 16:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 4 : 1 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 2 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 4 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 9 : 0 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 8
2010-10-17 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
 
Etapa 9
2010-10-23 16:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 0 : 3 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 9
2010-10-23 16:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 1 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 3 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 9
2010-10-24 16:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 0 AS Sportul Livezile
 
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 14:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 2 : 0 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 1 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 3 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 1 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 10
2010-10-31 15:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2010-11-06 15:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 4 : 7 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 5 : 2 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 0 : 5 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 6 : 2 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 4 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 11
2010-11-07 15:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 0 Decebal Cricău
 
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 4 : 2 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 4 : 3 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 0 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 1 : 3 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 12
2010-11-14 15:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 4 Olimpic Berghin
 
Etapa 13
2010-11-20 15:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 3 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 13
2010-11-20 15:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 4 : 0 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 2 : 3 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 1 : 3 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 13
2010-11-21 15:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 14
2011-03-12 16:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 3 : 0 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 2 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 4 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 0 : 1 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 3 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 14
2011-03-13 16:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 5 : 1 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 15
2011-03-19 16:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 4 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 8 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 1 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 4 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 2 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 15
2011-03-20 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 0 Andreas Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 16
2011-03-26 16:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 1 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 5 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 5 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 0 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 16
2011-03-27 16:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 2 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 17
2011-04-02 17:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 6 : 2 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 2 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 2 Iezerul Ighiel
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 17
2011-04-03 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 0 AS Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 18
2011-04-09 17:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 4 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 4 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 1 : 8 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 2 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 18
2011-04-10 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 6 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 2 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 6 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 0 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 19
2011-04-17 17:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 4 : 1 Iezerul Ighiel
 
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 1 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 4 : 2 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 2 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 20
2011-04-23 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 20
2011-04-24 18:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 4 Flamura Roșie Rădești
 
Etapa 21
2011-04-30 17:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 21
2011-04-30 17:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 2 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 21
2011-05-01 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Andreas Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 1 : 1 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 3 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 3 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 22
2011-05-08 18:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 2 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 23
2011-05-14 18:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 2 : 2 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 23
2011-05-14 18:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 5 : 2 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 5 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 23
2011-05-15 18:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 1 : 2 Decebal Cricău
 
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 2 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 3 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 2 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 2 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 24
2011-05-22 18:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 2 Iezerul Ighiel
 
Etapa 25
2011-05-28 18:00 AM
Flamura Roșie Rădești 7 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 25
2011-05-28 18:00 AM
Olimpic Berghin 3 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 4 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 5 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 25
2011-05-29 18:00 AM
Iezerul Ighiel 1 : 1 AS Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 5 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 5 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 5 : 2 Olimpic Berghin
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 6 : 4 Flamura Roșie Rădești
Etapa 26
2011-06-05 18:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 Iezerul Ighiel