ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2012-2013 Juniori D Play Out Juniori D Play Out 2012-2013
Juniori D Play Out 2012-2013
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2013-03-16 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 0 : 1 Europa Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2013-03-16 12:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 1
2013-03-16 13:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 3 : 0 AS Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 2
2013-03-23 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 4 : 1 Europa Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2013-03-23 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 5 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 2
2013-03-23 17:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 5 : 2 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 3
2013-03-30 13:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 0 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 3
2013-03-30 17:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 0 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 3
2013-03-30 17:00 AM
Europa Alba Iulia 2 : 3 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 4
2013-04-06 11.00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 0 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 4
2013-04-06 13:00 AM
Europa Alba Iulia 1 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 4
2013-04-06 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 3 : 0 AS Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2013-04-09 11.00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 0 Europa Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2013-04-09 11.00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 0 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2013-04-09 12:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 6
2013-04-13 11.00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 0 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 6
2013-04-13 11.00 AM
CS Zlatna 7 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 6
2013-04-13 13:30 AM
Europa Alba Iulia 2 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 7
2013-04-20 14;30 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 5 CS Zlatna
Etapa 7
2013-04-20 17:30 AM
Europa Alba Iulia 3 : 1 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 7
2013-04-24 17:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 8
2013-04-27 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 2 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 8
2013-04-27 17:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 9 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 8
2013-04-27 17:00 AM
CS Zlatna 4 : 0 Europa Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 9
2013-04-30 17:30 AM
CSȘ Blaj 5 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 9
2013-05-03 17:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 5 : 2 Europa Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2013-05-03 17:00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 2 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 10
2013-05-11 17:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 4 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 10
2013-05-11 17:00 AM
Europa Alba Iulia 1 : 4 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 10
2013-05-14 17:00 AM
CS Zlatna 7 : 2 AS Viitorul Abrud