ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2013-2014 Liga a IV-a Juniori Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2013-2014
Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2013-2014
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 10 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 09:30 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 3 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 1 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 3 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 6 : 2 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 10 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 6 : 4 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 3
2013-09-14 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 8 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 3
2013-09-14 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 1 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3
2013-09-14 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 4 : 4 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 3 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 4
2013-09-21 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 4
2013-09-21 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - Metalul Aiud
Etapa 4
2013-09-21 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 4
2013-09-21 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 4
2013-09-21 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 4 : 5 Industria Galda
Etapa 4
2013-09-22 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 12 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 4
2013-09-22 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2013-09-28 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 19 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2013-09-28 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 5
2013-09-28 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 5 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 5
2013-09-29 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 5
2013-09-29 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 3 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 5
2013-09-29 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 0 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 5
2013-09-29 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 2 : 1 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 6
2013-10-05 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 6
2013-10-05 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 7 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 6
2013-10-05 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 2 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 6
2013-10-05 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 2 : 4 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2013-10-05 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 7 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 6
2013-10-06 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 3 Industria Galda
Etapa 6
2013-10-06 12:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 4 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 7
2013-10-12 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 9 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 7
2013-10-12 14:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 3 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 7
2013-10-12 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 4 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 7
2013-10-13 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 7
2013-10-13 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 7
2013-10-13 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 6 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2013-10-13 14:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 2 : 0 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 8
2013-10-19 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 1 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2013-10-19 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 8
2013-10-19 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 8
2013-10-19 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 8
2013-10-20 09:30 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 8
2013-10-20 14:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 8
2013-10-20 14:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 3 : 3 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 9
2013-10-26 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2013-10-26 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 2 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 9
2013-10-26 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 2 Industria Galda
Etapa 9
2013-10-26 14:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 3 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 9
2013-10-27 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 6 : 0 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 9
2013-10-27 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 3 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2013-10-27 13:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 5 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 10
2013-11-02 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 10
2013-11-02 13:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 7 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 10
2013-11-02 13:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 4 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 10
2013-11-02 13:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2013-11-03 13:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2013-11-03 13:00 AM
Industria Galda 10 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 10
2013-11-03 13:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 4 Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 11
2013-11-09 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 7 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 11
2013-11-09 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 11
2013-11-09 13:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 11
2013-11-09 13:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 11
2013-11-10 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 11
2013-11-10 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 11
2013-11-10 13:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 4 : 0 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 12
2013-11-16 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 12
2013-11-16 12:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 1 : 8 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2013-11-16 12:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 6 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 12
2013-11-16 12:30 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 12
2013-11-17 12:30 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 0 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2013-11-17 12:30 AM
Inter Ciugud - : - FC Cugir
Etapa 12
2013-11-17 12:30 AM
Industria Galda 4 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 13
2013-11-24 09:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 12:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 12:30 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 12:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - Industria Galda
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 12:30 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 5 : 3 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 14
2014-03-15 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 1 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 14
2014-03-15 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 14
2014-03-15 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Industria Galda
Etapa 14
2014-03-16 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 14
2014-03-16 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 14
2014-03-16 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 15
2014-03-22 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 9 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2014-03-22 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 2 : 4 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 15
2014-03-22 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 15
2014-03-23 12:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 15
2014-03-23 14:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 15
2014-03-23 14:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 3 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 16
2014-03-29 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 2 Industria Galda
Etapa 16
2014-03-29 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 16
2014-03-29 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 16
2014-03-29 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 16
2014-03-30 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2014-03-30 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 6 : 1 Metalul Aiud
 
Etapa 17
2014-04-05 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 17
2014-04-05 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 17
2014-04-06 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 17
2014-04-06 12:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 17
2014-04-06 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 1 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 17
2014-04-06 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 18
2014-04-12 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 18
2014-04-12 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 18
2014-04-12 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 2 : 2 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 18
2014-04-12 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 18
2014-04-13 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 18
2014-04-13 12:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 1 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 4 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 9 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 19
2014-04-16 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 2 Rapid CFR Teiuș
 
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 09:30 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 09:30 AM
Inter Ciugud 5 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 09:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 5 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2014-04-19 15:00 AM
Industria Galda 2 : 1 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
 
Etapa 21
2014-04-26 09:30 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 21
2014-04-26 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 3 Industria Galda
Etapa 21
2014-04-27 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 21
2014-04-27 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 6 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 21
2014-04-27 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 2 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 21
2014-04-27 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 22
2014-05-03 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 6 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 22
2014-05-03 16:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 1 : 6 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 22
2014-05-03 16:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 22
2014-05-04 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 5 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 22
2014-05-04 16:00 AM
Industria Galda 2 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 22
2014-05-04 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 4 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 23
2014-05-10 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 23
2014-05-11 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 23
2014-05-11 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 5 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 23
2014-05-11 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 3 Industria Galda
Etapa 23
2014-05-11 16:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 23
2014-05-11 16:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
 
Etapa 24
2014-05-17 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2014-05-17 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 24
2014-05-17 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 24
2014-05-18 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 5 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 24
2014-05-18 16:00 AM
Industria Galda 0 : 4 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2014-05-18 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 5 : 1 Metalul Aiud
 
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 4 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 09:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 3 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 09:30 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 6 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 12 : 0 Mureșul Vințu de Jos
Etapa 25
2014-05-24 16:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 5 : 1 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 26
2014-05-31 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 11 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 26
2014-05-31 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 8 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2014-05-31 16:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 4 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 26
2014-05-31 16:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 26
2014-06-01 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 3 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2014-06-01 16:00 AM
Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1 : 5 Dalia Sport Daia Română

Competitii 2018-2019