ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2013-2014 Liga a V-a S1 Liga a V-a S1 2013-2014
Liga a V-a S1 2013-2014
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 4 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 3 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 0 : 2 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 1 : 1 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 2 CIL Blaj
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 14:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 7 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 7 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 6 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 14:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 4 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 5 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 3 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 6 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 1 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 0 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 4 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 1 : 4 CIL Blaj
 
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 2 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 14:00 AM
AS Pănade 5 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 4 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 8 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 4 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 1 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 3 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 5 : 3 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 CIL Blaj
 
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 0 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 CIL Blaj
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 5 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 2 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 2 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 4 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 9 : 2 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 2 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 5 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 2 CIL Blaj
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 1 : 5 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 4 Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 10 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 0 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
AS Pănade 4 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 3 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 0 : 3 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Unirea Cergău 1 : 2 CIL Blaj
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Dacia Mihalț 7 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Perla Jidvei 1 : 8 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 1 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 11:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
AS Pănade 12 : 2 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 7 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 6 : 2 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 4 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 14:30 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 5 CIL Blaj
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 4 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 6 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Unirea Cergău 0 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Viitorul Biia 0 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 1 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 2 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 4 CIL Blaj
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 9 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 5 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 3 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 1 CIL Blaj
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 4 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 4 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 6 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 5 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 4 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 14:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 5 AS Pănade
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 3 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 4 : 1 CIL Blaj
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Viitorul Biia 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 1 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 2 : 0 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 14:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 8 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 15:30 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 0 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 1 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 2 : 0 Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 6 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 3 : 1 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 0 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 2 Crăciunelul de Jos
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 2 : 3 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 15:30 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 7 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 0 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 1 CIL Blaj
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 4 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 8 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 0 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 9 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 0 : 4 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 0 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 CIL Blaj
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 7 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 0 : 5 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 0 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 5 : 6 AS Pănade
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 11:00 AM
CIL Blaj 1 : 2 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 3 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 0 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 11 : 1 Crăciunelul de Jos
 
Etapa 25
2014-06-07 18:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 15:30 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 2 Partizanii Sînmiclăuș
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 0 CIL Blaj
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 10 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Unirea Cergău 3 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Crăciunelul de Jos 2 : 4 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 11:00 AM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 2 Unirea Cergău
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 1 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș 8 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
CIL Blaj 7 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 3 Crăciunelul de Jos