ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2013-2014 Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2013-2014
Liga a V-a S2 2013-2014
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 10:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 4 : 1 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 17:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 5 : 6 National Radesti
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 17:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 2 : 4 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 17:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 2 : 3 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
ACS Băgău 0 : 6 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 0 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
AFC Micesti 4 : 2 Viitorul Unirea
 
Etapa 2
2013-09-07 17:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 0 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 11:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 11:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 5 : 2 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 1 : 1 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 8 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
National Radesti 5 : 1 ACS Băgău
 
Etapa 3
2013-09-14 17:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 4 : 2 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 3
2013-09-14 17:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 2 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 1 : 0 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 4 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
AFC Micesti 2 : 1 National Radesti
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
ACS Băgău 4 : 5 AS Sportul Livezile
 
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
National Radesti 1 : 3 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 1 : 3 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 2 : 4 AFC Micesti
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 3 : 1 ACS Băgău
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 4 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 5
2013-10-05 16:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 2 : 1 National Radesti
Etapa 5
2013-10-05 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 5 : 2 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 0 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 2 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
AFC Micesti 3 : 0 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 4 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
ACS Băgău 4 : 2 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 0 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 4 AFC Micesti
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
National Radesti 2 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 2 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 2 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 0 : 2 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 5 : 4 AS Războieni Cetate
 
Etapa 7
2013-10-19 16:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 5 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 7
2013-10-19 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 2 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 1 National Radesti
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
AFC Micesti 5 : 1 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
ACS Băgău 1 : 4 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 1 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 8
2013-10-26 16:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 2 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 2 : 3 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 4 : 2 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 0 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 2 : 1 National Radesti
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 3 : 0 ACS Băgău
 
Etapa 9
2013-11-02 15:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 4 : 2 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 5 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 1 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
National Radesti 1 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
AFC Micesti 2 : 0 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
ACS Băgău 2 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 10
2013-11-09 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 3 AFC Micesti
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 11:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 2 : 7 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 11:00 AM
ACS Băgău 6 : 2 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 2 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 1 : 0 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 2 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 2 : 2 National Radesti
 
Etapa 11
2013-11-16 14:30 AM
Viitorul Unirea 3 : 4 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
AFC Micesti 5 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
National Radesti 0 : 3 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Decebal Cricău 0 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 4 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
 
Etapa 12
2013-11-23 14:30 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 1 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 4 : 2 National Radesti
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
AFC Micesti 6 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 0 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 0 : 3 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
ACS Băgău 2 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
 
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 14:30 AM
Viitorul Unirea 3 : 3 ACS Băgău
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 4 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
National Radesti 4 : 4 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 8 : 2 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 13
2013-12-08 14:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 6 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 14
2014-03-22 16:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 0 : 4 AFC Micesti
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
National Radesti 2 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 2 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 3 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 1 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 5 : 4 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 3 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 4 : 0 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
ACS Băgău 1 : 2 National Radesti
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 0 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 1 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AFC Micesti 2 : 1 Decebal Cricău
 
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 0 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 3 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 1 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 3 : 2 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
National Radesti 2 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 2 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 3 ACS Băgău
 
Etapa 17
2014-04-12 17:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 0 : 7 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 7 : 0 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 6 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 3 : 1 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 0 National Radesti
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
AFC Micesti 8 : 0 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
ACS Băgău 0 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
 
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 11:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 2 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
National Radesti 2 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 1 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 2 : 1 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 1 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 1 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 3 ACS Băgău
 
Etapa 19
2014-04-26 17:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 0 : 1 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 6 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 1 : 1 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 1 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
AFC Micesti 2 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 3 : 4 National Radesti
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
ACS Băgău 1 : 0 ACS Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 3 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 0 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
National Radesti 3 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 1 : 3 AFC Micesti
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 0 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 2 : 0 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 5 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
AFC Micesti 3 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
National Radesti 4 : 2 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
ACS Băgău 3 : 3 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 0 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 7 : 2 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 8 : 2 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 1 ACS Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 5 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 3 : 2 ACS Băgău
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 5 : 1 National Radesti
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 2 : 4 AFC Micesti
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 3 : 6 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 1 : 3 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
 
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 11:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 3 : 2 AS Vointa Stremt
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 1 : 0 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 1 : 3 ACS Băgău
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 3 : 0 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 1 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
AFC Micesti 3 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 23
2014-05-25 18:00 AM
National Radesti 8 : 3 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 11:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 3 : 0 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 0 : 2 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 15:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 2 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 5 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 3 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 0 : 3 National Radesti
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
ACS Băgău 0 : 6 AFC Micesti
 
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 11:00 AM
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 1 ACS Băgău
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
AS Sportul Livezile 4 : 5 ACS Progresul Fărău
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
National Radesti 3 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
AS Șoimii Ciumbrud 4 : 1 AFC Micesti
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Decebal Cricău 2 : 1 AS Războieni Cetate
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
AS Vointa Stremt 8 : 0 CS FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Viitorul Unirea 6 : 8 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 10:00 AM
ACS Băgău 1 : 1 Viitorul Unirea
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 11:00 AM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 : 1 Decebal Cricău
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 11:00 AM
CS FC Lopadea Nouă 4 : 1 AS Șoimii Ciumbrud
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 1 : 4 AS Sportul Livezile
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
AS Războieni Cetate 4 : 4 National Radesti
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
AFC Micesti 3 : 2 AS Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
ACS Progresul Fărău 2 : 1 AS Vointa Stremt