ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2013-2014 Liga a V-a S3 Liga a V-a S3 2013-2014
Liga a V-a S3 2013-2014
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 5 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 1
2013-08-31 17:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 6 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 11 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 0 : 4 Independența Cut
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 8 : 2 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 2 : 6 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 1
2013-09-01 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 2 Activ Sport Ciugud
 
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 0 : 2 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 4 : 3 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 2 : 4 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 4 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 2
2013-09-08 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 3 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
 
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 1 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 2 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 5 : 4 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 14:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 2 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 2 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 3 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 3
2013-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 6 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
 
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 3 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 5 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 3 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 4 : 1 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 13 : 0 Euro Șpring
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 4
2013-09-29 17:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 1 : 0 Limbenii Limba
 
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 3 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 1 : 1 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 3 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 13;30 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 11 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 8 : 0 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 1 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 5
2013-10-06 16:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 6 : 1 Orient Blandiana
 
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 1 : 5 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 2 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 1 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 4 : 3 Euro Șpring
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 3 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 0 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 6
2013-10-13 16:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 8 Andreas Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 3 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 2 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 0 : 4 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 14:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 4 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 8 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 7
2013-10-20 16:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 3 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
 
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 1 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 12 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 4 Euro Șpring
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 4 : 3 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 3 : 8 Independența Cut
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 3 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 8
2013-10-27 15:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 2 : 1 AS Colorado Șpring
 
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 0 : 3 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 12:00 AM
Euro Șpring 1 : 7 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 4 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 2 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 9
2013-11-03 15:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 6 Andreas Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 10
2013-11-09 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 6 : 3 Euro Șpring
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 0 : 2 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 1 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 0 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 10
2013-11-10 15:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 3 : 4 Independența Cut
 
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 5 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 12:00 AM
Euro Șpring 0 : 4 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 1 : 5 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 6 : 0 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 3 : 0 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 3 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 11
2013-11-17 14:30 AM
CSO Cugir 5 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
 
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 3 Independența Cut
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 12:00 AM
Euro Șpring 1 : 6 CSO Cugir
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 12:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 4 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 4 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 5 : 3 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
Orient Blandiana 5 : 1 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 12
2013-11-24 14:30 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 3 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
 
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 14:00 AM
Independența Cut 3 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 13
2013-11-30 14:30 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 6 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 1 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 3 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 2 : 3 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 13
2013-12-01 14:30 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 7 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
 
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 4 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 4 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 14 : 0 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 0 : 3 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 14
2014-03-23 16:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 1 ASC Pianu 2013
 
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 2 : 8 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 2 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 1 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 5 : 2 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 2 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 15
2014-03-30 16:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 0 Orient Blandiana
 
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 0 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 0 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 2 : 4 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 1 Independența Cut
Etapa 16
2014-04-06 17:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 3 : 2 Limbenii Limba
 
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 5 : 3 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 3 : 2 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 12:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 4 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 0 : 6 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 2 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 7 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 17
2014-04-13 17:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 5 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 11:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 9 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 11:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 5 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 1 : 6 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 4 Independența Cut
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Orient Blandiana 2 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 2 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 18
2014-04-19 15:30 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 4 : 3 Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 3 : 1 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 4 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 13:00 AM
Euro Șpring 3 : 3 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 14:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 3 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 2 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 5 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 19
2014-04-27 17:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 12:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 0 : 2 Independența Cut
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 6 CSO Cugir
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 3 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 10 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 1 : 3 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 6 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2014-05-04 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 8 AS Colorado Șpring
 
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 11:00 AM
Independența Cut 6 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 1 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 14:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 3 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 9 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 15:00 AM
Euro Șpring 0 : 3 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 4 : 2 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 21
2014-05-11 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 3 : 0 ASC Pianu 2013
 
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 12:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 2 : 3 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 1 : 5 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 2 : 0 Independența Cut
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 3 : 11 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 14 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 22
2014-05-18 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 0 : 1 Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 15:30 AM
Euro Șpring 3 : 0 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Independența Cut 9 : 2 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 8 : 3 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 1 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 1 : 2 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 23
2014-05-24 18:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 23
2014-05-25 16:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 11 : 2 Activ Sport Ciugud
 
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 11:00 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 2 : 7 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 2 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 0 : 3 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 2 : 6 Independența Cut
Etapa 24
2014-06-01 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 2 : 3 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 24
2014-06-04 18:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 1 Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 25
2014-06-07 15:00 AM
Hidromecanica Șugag 3 : 0 ASC Pianu 2013
Etapa 25
2014-06-07 17:00 AM
Independența Cut 5 : 2 Andreas Alba Iulia
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 14:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 3 : 0 Mureșul Săliștea
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Viitorul Tărtăria 2 : 6 Del Dodo Alba Iulia
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
Activ Sport Ciugud 3 : 2 Orient Blandiana
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
AS Colorado Șpring 7 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 25
2014-06-08 18:00 AM
CSO Cugir 4 : 1 Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 AM
Andreas Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Viitorul Tărtăria
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 14:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 4 Independența Cut
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 15:00 AM
Euro Șpring 1 : 12 AS Colorado Șpring
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
Orient Blandiana 2 : 6 CSO Cugir
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
ASC Pianu 2013 5 : 0 Activ Sport Ciugud
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
Mureșul Săliștea 2 : 6 Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 26
2014-06-15 18:00 AM
Del Dodo Alba Iulia 3 : 2 Viitorul Răhău