Etapa 1 2014-01-18 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 1 2014-01-18 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2014-01-18 12:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2014-01-18 13:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 2014-01-18 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-01-25 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-01-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 7 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-01-25 12:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 5 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 2 2014-01-25 13:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 2014-01-25 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2014-02-01 10:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2014-02-01 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2014-02-01 12:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2014-02-01 13:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2014-02-01 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 4 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2014-02-02 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 4 2014-02-02 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2014-02-02 12:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2014-02-02 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 2014-02-02 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2014-02-08 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2014-02-08 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2014-02-08 12:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2014-02-08 13:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 2014-02-08 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 11 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-02-09 10:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-02-09 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 6 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 6 2014-02-09 12:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-02-09 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-02-09 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 7 2014-02-15 10:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 7 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2014-02-15 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2014-02-15 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2014-02-15 13:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2014-02-15 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2014-02-22 10:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2014-02-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 10 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2014-02-22 12:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 8 2014-02-22 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 5 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2014-02-22 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 4 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2014-03-01 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2014-03-01 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2014-03-01 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2014-03-01 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 10 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2014-03-01 14:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 5 | AS Viitorul Abrud |