ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori A1 - S1 Juniori A1-S1 2019 - 2020
Juniori A1-S1 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2019-08-27 18:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 5 : 6 CS Zlatna
Etapa 1
2019-08-27 18:00 PM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 8 : 0 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 1
2019-08-27 18:00 PM
AS Euro Șpring 2 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 1
2019-08-27 18:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 1 : 11 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 2
2019-09-03 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 5 : 1 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 2
2019-09-03 17:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 6 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 2
2019-09-03 17:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 0 : 4 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2019-09-03 17:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 12 : 0 AS Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 3
2019-09-10 17:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 2 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2019-09-10 17:00 PM
AS Euro Șpring 3 : 9 CS Zlatna
Etapa 3
2019-09-10 17:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 0 : 7 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 3
2019-09-10 17:00 PM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 9 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 4
2019-09-17 17:00 PM
AS Euro Șpring 6 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 4
2019-09-17 17:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 1 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 4
2019-09-17 17:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2 : 5 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2019-09-17 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 2 : 4 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2019-09-24 17:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 12 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 5
2019-09-24 17:00 AM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 0 : 7 CS Zlatna
Etapa 5
2019-09-24 17:00 AM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 13 : 0 AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 5
2019-09-24 17:00 AM
AS Energia Săsciori 2 : 3 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-01 16:00 AM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 0 : 12 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2019-10-01 16:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 7 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2019-10-01 16:00 AM
AS Euro Șpring 1 : 4 AS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 7
2019-10-08 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 6 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 7
2019-10-08 16:00 AM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 2 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 7
2019-10-08 16:00 AM
AS Energia Săsciori 6 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 7
2019-10-08 16:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 13 : 2 AS Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 8
2019-10-15 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 3 : 2 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2019-10-15 16:00 PM
CS Zlatna 3 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 8
2019-10-15 16:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 18 : 1 AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 8
2019-10-15 16:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 8 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
 
Etapa 9
2019-10-22 16:00 PM
AS Euro Șpring 4 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 9
2019-10-22 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 0 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 9
2019-10-22 16:00 PM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 5 : 1 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2019-10-22 16:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 1 : 6 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-29 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 6 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 10 - Joi
2019-10-31 15:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 1 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 10 - Joi
2019-10-31 15:00 PM
CS Zlatna 12 : 1 AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 10 - Joi
2019-10-31 15:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 8 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 10 - Joi
2019-10-31 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 3 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11 - Marți
2019-11-05 15:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 3 : 3 AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 11 - Marți
2019-11-05 15:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 0 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 11 - Marți
2019-11-05 15:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 7 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 11 - Marți
2019-11-05 15:00 PM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 5 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-13 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 6 : 1 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 12
2019-11-14 14:45 PM
AS Euro Șpring 0 : 16 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2019-11-14 14:45 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 4 : 0 AS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 13 - Marți
2019-11-19 14:45 PM
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia 13 : 0 ACS Spicul Daia Romana
Etapa 13 - Marți
2019-11-19 14:45 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 5 CS Zlatna
Etapa 13 - Marți
2019-11-19 14:45 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 1 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 13 - Marți
2019-11-19 14:45 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 10 : 0 AS Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-21 14:45 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 4 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 14
2019-11-27 14:45 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 8 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 14
2019-11-28 14:30 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 7 CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2019-11-28 14:30 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Romana 1 : 4 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 14
2019-11-28 14:30 PM
AS Euro Șpring 0 : 14 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia