ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori A1 S1 Juniori A1-S1 2017-2018
Juniori A1-S1 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2017-08-30 19:00 AM
CS Zlatna 12 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 1
2017-08-31 18:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 9 : 4 Euro Șpring
Etapa 1
2017-08-31 18:00 AM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 1 : 5 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 1
2017-08-31 18:00 PM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 12 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 2
2017-09-05 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 24 CS Zlatna
Etapa 2
2017-09-05 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 2
2017-09-05 17:00 AM
Euro Șpring 4 : 3 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 2
2017-09-05 17:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 1 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 3
2017-09-13 17:00 AM
Sportul Petresti 6 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 3
2017-09-13 17:00 AM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 3 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 3
2017-09-13 17:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 8 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 3
2017-09-13 19:00 AM
CS Zlatna 4 : 0 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 4
2017-09-21 17:00 AM
CSO Cugir 7 : 0 Euro Șpring
Etapa 4
2017-09-21 17:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 7 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 4
2017-09-21 17:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 23 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 4
2017-09-21 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 6 : 1 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 5
2017-09-26 15:30 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 9 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 5
2017-09-26 17:00 AM
Sportul Petresti 9 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 5
2017-09-26 17:00 AM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 2 : 7 CSO Cugir
Etapa 5
2017-09-26 17:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 2 : 7 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-04 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 5 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 6
2017-10-04 16:00 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 6
2017-10-04 16:00 PM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 9 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 6
2017-10-04 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 3 : 0 AFC Transalpina Șugag
 
Etapa 7
2017-10-12 16:00 PM
Euro Șpring 12 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 7
2017-10-12 16:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 1 : 7 CSO Cugir
Etapa 7
2017-10-12 16:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 0 : 5 CS Zlatna
Etapa 7
2017-10-13 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 2 : 10 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 8
2017-10-17 16:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 9 : 3 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 8
2017-10-17 16:00 PM
CSO Cugir 17 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 8
2017-10-17 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 10 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 8
2017-10-17 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 13 : 0 Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 9
2017-10-25 16:00 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 12 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 9
2017-10-25 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 1 : 11 CSO Cugir
Etapa 9
2017-10-25 16:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 3 : 1 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 9
2017-10-27 16:00 PM
Euro Șpring 3 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-02 15:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 9 : 0 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 10
2017-11-02 15:00 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 9 CS Zlatna
Etapa 10
2017-11-02 15:00 PM
Euro Șpring 1 : 3 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 10
2017-11-04 10:00 AM
CSO Cugir 24 : 1 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 11
2017-11-07 15:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 1 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 11
2017-11-07 15:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 2 : 1 Euro Șpring
Etapa 11
2017-11-07 15:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 2 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 11
2017-11-07 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 34 : 2 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 12
2017-11-15 14:45 PM
Euro Șpring 0 : 3 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 12
2017-11-15 14:45 PM
CSO Cugir 1 : 6 CS Zlatna
Etapa 12
2017-11-15 14:45 PM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 1 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 12
2017-11-15 14:45 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 4 Unirea Juniors
 
Etapa 13
2017-11-23 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 3 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 13
2017-11-23 14:45 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 1 : 16 CS Zlatna
Etapa 13
2017-11-23 14:45 PM
Euro Șpring 1 : 5 CSO Cugir
Etapa 13
2017-11-23 14:45 PM
Unirea Juniors 5 : 1 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 14
2017-11-28 14:30 PM
CSO Cugir 10 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 14
2017-11-28 14:30 PM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 3 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 14
2017-11-28 14:30 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 14
2017-11-28 16:00 PM
CS Zlatna 12 : 4 Unirea Juniors
 
Etapa 15
2018-03-08 16:00 PM
Euro Șpring 5 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 15
2018-03-08 16:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 9 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 15
2018-03-08 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 0 : 7 CS Zlatna
Etapa 15
2018-03-08 16:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 15 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 16
2018-03-13 16:00 PM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 4 Euro Șpring
Etapa 16
2018-03-13 16:00 PM
CSO Cugir 1 : 4 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 16
2018-03-13 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 3 : 2 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 16
2018-03-13 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 7 : 2 Sportul Petresti
 
Etapa 17
2018-03-21 16:00 PM
Euro Șpring 0 : 9 CS Zlatna
Etapa 17
2018-03-21 16:00 PM
Sportul Petresti 2 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 17
2018-03-21 17:00 PM
Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 17
2018-03-25 17:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 1 : 3 Unirea Juniors
 
Etapa 18
2018-03-27 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 1 : 4 Sportul Petresti
Etapa 18
2018-03-27 17:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 1 : 3 Euro Șpring
Etapa 18
2018-03-27 17:00 PM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 18
2018-03-27 17:30 PM
CSO Cugir 8 : 0 AFC Transalpina Șugag