Juniori A1-S1 2017-2018
Etapa 1 2017-08-30 19:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 12 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 9 : 4 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 1 : 5 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 12 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 24 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 4 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 4 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 8 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 3 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 6 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 19:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 7 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 23 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 15:30 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 9 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 2 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 9 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 5 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 9 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 12 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-10-13 16:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 2 : 10 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 17 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 10 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 9 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 13 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 1 : 11 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 12 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 9 2017-10-27 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 9 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 10 2017-11-04 10:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 24 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 2 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 2 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 34 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 6 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 5 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 1 : 16 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 10 : 0 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 12 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 0 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 5 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 9 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 15 : 0 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 4 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 3 : 2 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 7 : 2 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 17:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 17 2018-03-25 17:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 1 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 4 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 1 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 8 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |