Juniori C 2015-2016
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2015-09-12 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 21 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2 2015-09-18 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 8 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2015-09-19 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 2015-09-19 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2015-09-19 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2015-09-19 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 19 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 14:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2015-09-24 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2015-09-26 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2015-09-26 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2015-09-26 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 8 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2015-09-26 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2015-09-26 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2015-10-01 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2015-10-02 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 7 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2015-10-03 09:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 15 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 4 2015-10-03 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 16 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-03 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2015-10-03 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 10 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2015-10-09 16:30 PM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 12 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2015-10-16 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 18 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 6 2015-10-17 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-17 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-17 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 11 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2015-10-17 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-22 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-23 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 12 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2015-10-24 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2015-10-24 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 7 2015-10-24 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 23 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2015-10-24 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2015-10-24 11:30 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2015-10-29 15:45 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2015-10-30 15:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2015-10-31 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2015-10-31 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 5 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 8 2015-10-31 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 15 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-10-31 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 0 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 24 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 15 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2015-11-07 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2015-11-13 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-13 15:00 PM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 7 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2015-11-13 18:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 10 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2015-11-14 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2015-11-14 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 20 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2015-11-14 13:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-20 15:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2015-11-20 15:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-21 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 10 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 11 2015-11-21 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 10 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 11 2015-11-21 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 11 2015-11-21 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2015-11-26 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 12 2015-11-28 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2015-11-28 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2015-11-28 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2015-11-28 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 15:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2015-12-01 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 13 2015-12-02 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 2015-12-04 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 30 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 2015-12-05 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2015-12-05 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 8 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2015-12-05 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 9 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 14 2016-03-11 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2016-03-12 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-03-12 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 18 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2016-03-12 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 14 2016-03-12 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2016-03-12 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 15 2016-03-18 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 15 2016-03-18 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2016-03-18 16:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2016-03-19 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2016-03-19 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2016-03-19 10:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 8 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-03-25 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2016-03-25 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-03-26 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2016-03-26 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 16 2016-03-26 10:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 0 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 16 2016-03-26 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 17 2016-04-01 16:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-04-01 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2016-04-02 09:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 26 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 17 2016-04-02 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 7 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2016-04-02 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2016-04-02 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2016-04-08 18:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 18 2016-04-08 19:15 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-04-09 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2016-04-09 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 11 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 18 2016-04-09 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 18 2016-04-10 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 20 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 12 : 3 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 11 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2016-04-16 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 8 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2016-04-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 17 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 21 2016-04-22 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 21 2016-04-22 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2016-04-23 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2016-04-23 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 24 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 21 2016-04-23 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 12 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 21 2016-04-23 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 5 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 20 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2016-04-26 17:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 14 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 23 2016-04-28 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 14 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 23 2016-04-29 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 11 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 23 2016-04-29 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 23 2016-04-29 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 15 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 23 2016-04-29 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2016-04-29 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 2016-05-07 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 24 2016-05-07 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 15 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2016-05-07 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 4 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2016-05-07 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 7 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2016-05-07 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 24 2016-05-11 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2016-05-13 18:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 18 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2016-05-14 09:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2016-05-14 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 25 2016-05-14 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 25 2016-05-14 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 25 2016-05-14 17:30 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 7 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-17 18:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-17 18:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-17 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-17 18:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 27 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-17 18:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 26 - Intermediară 2016-05-20 18:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |