Juniori C - S2 2014-2015
Etapa 1 2014-09-13 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2014-09-13 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2014-09-13 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2014-09-13 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 5 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-09-20 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-09-20 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 2 2014-09-20 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2014-09-20 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2014-09-27 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 2014-09-27 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2014-09-27 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2014-09-27 15:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2014-10-03 18:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2014-10-04 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 4 2014-10-04 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2014-10-04 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2014-10-11 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2014-10-11 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2014-10-11 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2014-10-11 13:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2014-10-18 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 8 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-10-18 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-10-18 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-10-21 18:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2014-10-25 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2014-10-25 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2014-10-25 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2014-10-25 13:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 8 2014-10-31 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2014-11-01 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2014-11-01 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 8 2014-11-01 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2014-11-08 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 2014-11-08 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2014-11-08 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2014-11-08 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2014-11-14 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-11-15 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-11-15 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 10 2014-11-15 10:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-11-22 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-11-22 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2014-11-22 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2014-11-22 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2014-11-28 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 12 2014-11-29 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2014-11-29 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2014-11-29 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2015-03-14 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 13 2015-03-14 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2015-03-14 13:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2015-03-18 16:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2015-03-21 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2015-03-21 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2015-03-21 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2015-03-21 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |