ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori C Juniori C 2017-2018
Juniori C 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 6 CSS Blaj
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 4 Industria Galda
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 5 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 1
2017-09-16 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 3 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 2
2017-09-22 16:00 PM
CSS Blaj 12 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 2
2017-09-23 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 5 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2017-09-23 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 2
2017-09-23 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 4 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 2
2017-09-23 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 0 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 2
2017-09-23 14:30 PM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 6 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 11:00 AM
Viitorul Aiud 1 : 8 CSS Blaj
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Industria Galda
Etapa 3
2017-10-02 17:00 PM
CSO Cugir 1 : 13 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 10:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 3 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 10:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 4 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 11 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 5 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 1 CSS Blaj
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 14:30 PM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 12 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 0 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 11:00 AM
Viitorul Aiud 2 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 8 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 3 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 12:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 15 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2017-10-14 15:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-20 17:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 6
2017-10-21 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 5 CSS Blaj
Etapa 6
2017-10-21 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 5 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2017-10-21 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 2 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 6
2017-10-21 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2017-10-21 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 1 Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 10:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 2 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 11:00 AM
Viitorul Aiud 6 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 3 : 0 Industria Galda
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2017-10-28 12:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 10:00 AM
Industria Galda 1 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 10 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 6 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 3 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 5 CSO Cugir
Etapa 8
2017-11-04 15:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 4 CSS Blaj
 
Etapa 9
2017-11-10 15:30 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 10 : 3 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 9
2017-11-11 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 0 Industria Galda
Etapa 9
2017-11-11 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 13 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 9
2017-11-11 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 2 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2017-11-11 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 0 : 7 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-11-11 11:00 AM
Viitorul Aiud 5 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-18 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 : 4 CSS Blaj
Etapa 10
2017-11-18 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 4 Industria Galda
Etapa 10
2017-11-18 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 8 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 10
2017-11-18 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 10 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2017-11-18 14:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 6 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 10
2017-11-20 15:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 1 Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 9 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 11:00 AM
Viitorul Aiud 9 : 1 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 3 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 1 : 3 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 9 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 11
2017-11-25 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 4 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 12
2018-03-16 16:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 6 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 12
2018-03-17 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 8 : 0 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 12
2018-03-17 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2018-03-17 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 2 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2018-03-17 14:00 PM
Viitorul Aiud 7 : 0 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-03-20 16:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-03-20 16:30 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-03-20 16:30 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 16:30 PM
Viitorul Aiud 6 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 12
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
CSS Blaj 6 : 1 Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 14
2018-03-31 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 13 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 14
2018-03-31 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 3 : 2 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 14
2018-03-31 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 1 : 8 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2018-03-31 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 14
2018-03-31 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 12 : 4 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-04-02 12:00 PM
Viitorul Abrud 1 : 7 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-04-04 13:00 PM
Viitorul Aiud 1 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-04-04 17:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-04-04 17:00 PM
CSO Cugir 1 : 6 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-04-04 17:00 PM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 15 - Intermediară
2018-04-04 17:00 PM
CSS Blaj 3 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 14
2018-04-06 11:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 13 - Intermediară
2018-04-12 17:00 PM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 CSS Blaj
 
Etapa 16
2018-04-13 17:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 16
2018-04-13 18:00 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 3 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2018-04-14 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 0 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 16
2018-04-14 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 16
2018-04-14 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 4 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 16
2018-04-14 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 3 CSS Blaj
 
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 4 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 9 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 10 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 17
2018-04-21 14:00 PM
Viitorul Aiud 1 : 3 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 3 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 1 : 0 CSS Blaj
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 14:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 3 Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 10 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 4 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 11:00 AM
CSS Blaj 14 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 3 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 14:00 PM
Viitorul Aiud 4 : 0 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 19
2018-05-05 18:00 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 20
2018-05-12 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 20
2018-05-12 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 0 : 3 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 20
2018-05-12 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 11 : 3 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 20
2018-05-12 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 6 CSS Blaj
Etapa 20
2018-05-13 16:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2018-05-14 17:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 : 5 Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 18
2018-05-16 19:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 6 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 10:00 AM
CSS Blaj 6 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 7 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 11:00 AM
Industria Galda 4 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 11:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 21
2018-05-19 14:00 PM
Viitorul Aiud 1 : 10 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 15:30 PM
Olimpia Aiud 6 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 3 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 18:00 PM
Viitorul Abrud 1 : 5 Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 18:00 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 3 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 18:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 4 CSS Blaj
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-22 18:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 7 : 0 CSO Cugir