ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori D Play Out Juniori D Play Out 2016-2017
Juniori D Play Out 2016-2017
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1 - Intermediară
2017-04-19 18:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 1 - Intermediară
2017-04-19 18:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 0 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 1 - Intermediară
2017-04-19 18:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 6 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 1 - Intermediară
2017-04-19 18:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 1 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 1 - Intermediară
2017-04-20 18:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 0 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 2
2017-04-22 14:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 3 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 2
2017-04-22 14:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 6 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 2
2017-04-24 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 8 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 2
2017-04-24 18:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 1 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 2
2017-04-24 18:30 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 0 : 0 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2017-04-26 14:00 PM
CSȘ Blaj 0 : 1 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2017-04-26 15:30 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2017-04-26 18:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 3 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2017-04-26 18:00 PM
CSO Cugir 0 : 0 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2017-04-27 11:00 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 4 : 5 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 4
2017-04-28 11:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 6 : 1 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 4
2017-04-28 18:45 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 2 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2017-04-29 14:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 3 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 4
2017-04-29 14:00 PM
CSO Cugir 0 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 4
2017-04-29 14:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 5
2017-05-06 10:00 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 1 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 5
2017-05-06 12:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 2 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2017-05-06 12:30 PM
CSȘ Blaj 2 : 1 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 5
2017-05-06 14:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 4 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 5
2017-05-06 14:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 5 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 6
2017-05-12 17:00 PM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 6
2017-05-13 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 6 : 0 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 6
2017-05-13 14:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 1 : 6 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 6
2017-05-13 14:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 0 : 3 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 6
2017-05-13 14:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 10 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 7
2017-05-17 17:30 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 6 : 0 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 7
2017-05-18 18:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 7
2017-05-19 18:30 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 0 : 5 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2017-05-20 14:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-05-24 18:30 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 4 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-05-24 18:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 0 : 7 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-05-24 18:30 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 5 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-05-25 16:00 PM
CSȘ Blaj 9 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 10
2017-05-25 18:30 PM
CSO Cugir 5 : 2 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 9
2017-05-27 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 9
2017-05-27 10:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 7 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-05-27 14:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 1 : 7 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 9
2017-05-27 16:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 0 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 9
2017-05-27 17:30 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 0 CS Sebeș 2014
 
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-05-30 18:30 PM
CSO Cugir 3 : 1 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 7
2017-05-31 18:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 7 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 10
2017-06-01 17:30 PM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 10
2017-06-06 17:00 PM
CSȘ Blaj 4 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 10
2017-06-06 18:30 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 1 : 2 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2017-06-08 17:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
 
Etapa 10
2017-06-08 18:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 7 : 0 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 11
2017-06-08 18:30 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 3 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 11
2017-06-09 18:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 0 : 2 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 11
2017-06-10 18:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 11
2017-06-13 17:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 1 : 3 CSO Cugir