Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2017-04-19 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2017-04-19 18:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2017-04-19 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2017-04-19 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2017-04-20 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-04-22 14:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2017-04-22 14:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 2 2017-04-24 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2017-04-24 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 2 2017-04-24 18:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2017-04-26 14:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2017-04-26 15:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2017-04-26 18:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2017-04-26 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2017-04-27 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 11:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 18:45 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-04-29 14:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-04-29 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2017-04-29 14:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2017-05-06 10:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 2017-05-06 12:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-05-06 12:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 2017-05-06 14:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 5 2017-05-06 14:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-05-12 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 6 2017-05-13 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 6 2017-05-13 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2017-05-13 14:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 6 2017-05-13 14:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-05-17 17:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 6 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-05-18 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-05-19 18:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-05-20 14:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-05-24 18:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-05-24 18:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 4 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-05-24 18:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-05-25 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-05-25 18:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 9 2017-05-27 10:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-05-27 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 9 2017-05-27 14:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2017-05-27 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2017-05-27 17:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-05-30 18:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-05-31 18:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 7 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2017-06-01 17:30 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-06-06 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2017-06-06 18:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-06-08 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 10 2017-06-08 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2017-06-08 18:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-06-09 18:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 11 2017-06-10 18:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2017-06-13 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |