ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori D - S1 Juniori D - S1 2017-2018
Juniori D - S1 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2017-09-23 15:00 PM
Industria Galda 0 : 3 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 1
2017-09-23 15:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2017-09-23 15:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 0 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri
2017-09-27 17:00 PM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 5 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri
2017-09-27 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri
2017-09-27 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 15:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 1 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 3
2017-09-30 15:00 PM
Industria Galda 1 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2017-10-01 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 0 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 4
2017-10-06 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 13:00 PM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 5 : 0 Industria Galda
Etapa 4
2017-10-07 15:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 6 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2017-10-09 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2017-10-10 17:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 4 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2017-10-11 17:00 PM
Industria Galda 1 : 1 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-13 15:30 PM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 6
2017-10-14 13:30 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 7 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 6
2017-10-14 15:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
 
Etapa 7
2017-10-21 15:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 7
2017-10-21 15:00 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 2 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 7
2017-10-21 15:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-10-24 16:30 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 4 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-10-24 16:30 PM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 1 Industria Galda
Etapa 8 - Intermediară
2017-10-26 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 5 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 9
2017-10-28 14:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 0 : 2 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-10-28 15:00 PM
Industria Galda 5 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 9
2017-11-01 16:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 4 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-04 14:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 2 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 10
2017-11-04 15:00 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 2 Industria Galda
Etapa 10
2017-11-08 16:00 PM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 11
2017-11-11 15:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 0 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2017-11-11 15:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2017-11-12 12:00 PM
Industria Galda 3 : 5 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 12
2017-11-17 15:30 PM
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 12
2017-11-18 11:00 AM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 12
2017-11-18 13:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda
 
Etapa 13
2017-11-23 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 1 CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 13
2017-11-25 15:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 1 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2017-11-25 15:30 PM
Industria Galda 0 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 14
2018-03-17 11:00 AM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 14
2018-03-17 13:30 PM
CF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 4 : 1 Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2018-03-17 16:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 1 Performanta Ighiu