Juniori D - S1 2017-2018
Etapa 1 2017-09-23 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2017-09-23 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 1 2017-09-23 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri 2017-09-27 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri 2017-09-27 17:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2-Intermediară-Miercuri 2017-09-27 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-10-01 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-10-06 17:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 13:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-09 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-10 17:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-11 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-10-13 15:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2017-10-14 13:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 7 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 6 2017-10-14 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-24 16:30 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-24 16:30 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-26 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 5 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2017-10-28 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-10-28 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 5 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2017-11-01 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2017-11-04 14:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 10 2017-11-04 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2017-11-08 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 11 2017-11-11 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-11-11 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-11-12 12:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 12 2017-11-17 15:30 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 12 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 12 2017-11-18 13:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2017-11-25 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2017-11-25 15:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 11:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 13:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 16:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |