ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori D - S3 Juniori D - S3 2019 - 2020
Juniori D - S3 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2019-09-14 15:00 PM
ACS Performanta Ighiu 2 : 4 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2019-09-14 15:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 0 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 1
2019-09-15 11:00 AM
CS Inter Unirea 1 : 6 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 2
2019-09-20 16:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 7 ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
Etapa 2
2019-09-20 18:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 10 : 1 CS Inter Unirea
Etapa 2
2019-09-21 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 0 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2019-09-25 16:30 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru 3 : 1 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2019-09-25 18:00 PM
CS Inter Unirea 1 : 11 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 3 - Intermediară
2019-09-25 18:00 PM
ACS Performanta Ighiu 1 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 4
2019-09-27 15:30 PM
CS Inter Unirea 0 : 16 ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
Etapa 4
2019-09-27 18:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 9 : 0 ACS Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 4
2019-09-28 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 3 : 5 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2019-10-05 11:00 AM
ACS Performanta Ighiu 5 : 1 CS Inter Unirea
Etapa 5
2019-10-05 11:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 3 CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 5
2019-10-05 17:45 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru 4 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-09 17:45 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru 5 : 0 ACS Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 6
2019-10-11 16:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 6
2019-10-12 11:30 AM
CS Inter Unirea - : - AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 7
2019-10-19 15:00 PM
ACS Performanta Ighiu - : - CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 7
2019-10-19 15:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia - : - ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
Etapa 7
2019-10-19 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud - : - CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
 
Etapa 8
2019-10-26 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 8
2019-10-26 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud - : - CS Inter Unirea
Etapa 8
2019-10-26 15:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia - : - ACS Performanta Ighiu
 
Etapa 9
2019-11-02 15:00 PM
CS Inter Unirea - : - CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 9
2019-11-02 15:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia - : - CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2019-11-02 17:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru - : - CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 10
2019-11-09 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud - : - ACS Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 10
2019-11-09 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - CS Inter Unirea
Etapa 10
2019-11-09 15:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului - : - ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
 
Etapa 11
2019-11-16 15:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia - : - CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 11
2019-11-16 15:00 PM
ACS Performanta Ighiu - : - CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului
Etapa 11
2019-11-16 17:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru - : - CS Inter Unirea
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-23 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
Etapa 12
2019-11-23 15:00 PM
CS Inter Unirea - : - ACS Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 12
2019-11-23 15:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului - : - AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 13
2020-03-07 15:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia - : - CS Inter Unirea
Etapa 13
2020-03-07 15:00 PM
ACS Performanta Ighiu - : - ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru
Etapa 13
2020-03-07 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud - : - CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 14
2020-03-14 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - ACS Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 14
2020-03-14 15:00 PM
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului - : - CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 14
2020-03-14 15:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru - : - AS FC Rival Alba Iulia