Etapa 1 2015-09-13 09:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 12:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 13:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 16 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2015-09-13 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 12:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 13:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 4 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 8 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2015-09-20 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 15 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 09:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 12:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 13:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 7 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 14:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2015-09-27 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 9 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 12:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 13:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 5 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 09:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 11 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 11:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 9 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 12:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 17 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 13:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 14:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 15:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 6 2015-10-17 14:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 10 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 10:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 12:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 13:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 6 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 09:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 16 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 12:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 6 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 09:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 12:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 14:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 09:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 6 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 15:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2015-11-13 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 09:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 10:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 13 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 12:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 09:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 13:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-26 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 09:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 6 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 13:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 8 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2015-11-29 15:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 09:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 5 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 13:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2015-12-06 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 15 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2015-12-09 16:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 09:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 12:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 14:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 14 2016-02-14 15:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 09:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 12:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 8 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 13:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 15 2016-02-21 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 8 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 09:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 10:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 12:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 13:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 6 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 16 2016-02-28 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-03-01 18:30 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 1 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 09:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 11:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 12:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 13:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-03-06 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 12:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 13:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-03-13 15:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 5 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 09:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 11:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 7 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 12:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 13:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 14:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 3 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2016-03-20 15:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 09:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 12:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 13:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 11 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 14:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 20 2016-03-27 15:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 09:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 12:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 13:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 21 2016-04-03 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 22 2016-04-09 09:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2016-04-09 10:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 22 2016-04-10 09:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 22 2016-04-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 22 2016-04-10 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 8 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2016-04-10 12:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 2016-04-10 13:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 12:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 13:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 11 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 23 2016-04-17 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 09:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 10:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 13:00 AM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2016-04-24 15:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 09:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 4 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 12:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 9 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 16:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2016-04-27 17:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 25 2016-05-05 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 26 2016-05-08 09:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 26 2016-05-08 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 26 2016-05-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2016-05-08 12:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 9 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 26 2016-05-09 15:00 PM |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 26 2016-05-09 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 26 2016-05-10 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 7 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |