ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori E - S1 Juniori E - S1 2019 - 2020
Juniori E - S1 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2019-09-11 18:00 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 9 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 1
2019-09-15 11:00 AM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 : 8 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 1
2019-09-15 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 3 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
 
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-18 18:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 10 : 0 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-18 18:00 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 12 : 0 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-18 18:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 5 : 2 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 3
2019-09-22 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 7 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 3
2019-09-22 12:30 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 0 : 9 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 3
2019-09-26 17:00 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 17 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
 
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 7 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2019-10-01 16:45 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 6 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-02 17:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 0 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-02 17:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 7 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-03 17:45 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 0 : 13 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-06 11:00 AM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 12 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 6
2019-10-06 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 6
2019-10-08 16:30 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 4
2019-10-10 17:00 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 4 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 7
2019-10-13 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 10 : 2 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2019-10-13 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 6 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 7
2019-10-14 17:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 1 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 8
2019-10-16 17:30 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 2 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2019-10-20 11:00 AM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 3 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 8
2019-10-20 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 6 : 4 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 9
2019-10-23 17:30 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 0 : 4 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
Etapa 9
2019-10-27 13:00 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 1 : 5 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-10-30 16:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 7 : 1 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-10-30 16:30 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 6 : 0 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2019-11-01 16:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 11
2019-11-03 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 7 : 1 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
Etapa 11
2019-11-03 12:00 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 : 3 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-06 16:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 9
2019-11-06 16:45 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 0 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-10 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 : 2 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2019-11-10 12:30 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 13 : 0 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-11-12 16:30 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1 5 : 0 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 13
2019-11-13 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 3 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 1
Etapa 13
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 13
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 6 : 1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 14
2019-11-20 18:15 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 14
2019-11-24 11:00 AM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 0 : 1 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2019-11-24 13:00 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 1 : 6 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir