ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori E Juniori E 2017-2018
Juniori E 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 16:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 16 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 16:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 12 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 17:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 7 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 17:30 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi
2017-09-28 17:30 PM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 2
2017-09-30 13:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 2
2017-10-01 10:00 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 19 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 2
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 13 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 2
2017-10-05 17:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 5 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 1 : 5 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 18 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 12 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 6 : 2 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 3
2017-10-08 13:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 3 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 4
2017-10-11 16:30 AM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 14 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 4
2017-10-14 17:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 9 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 4
2017-10-15 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 7 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 4
2017-10-15 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 4
2017-10-18 16:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 0 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2017-10-18 17:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 1 : 4 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2017-10-20 17:30 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 18 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 1 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 5
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 8 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 5
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 4 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 5
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 6 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 5
2017-10-22 14:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 8 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-26 17:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 7 : 2 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 6
2017-10-27 16:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 8 : 0 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2017-10-27 17:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 12 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 6
2017-10-27 17:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 6
2017-10-28 14:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 4 : 6 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 6
2017-10-29 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 10 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 7
2017-11-04 13:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 1 : 1 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 7
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 5 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 7
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 12 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2017-11-05 14:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2017-11-07 16:15 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 3 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 8
2017-11-12 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 3 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 8
2017-11-12 11:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 2 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 8
2017-11-12 13:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 8
2017-11-12 13:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 3 : 5 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 8
2017-11-12 14:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 12 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2017-11-16 16:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 1 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 2 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 9 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 5 : 2 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 14:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2017-11-19 15:30 PM
Unirea Juniors 3 : 1 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 10:00 AM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 7 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 13:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 8 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 13:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 10 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 10
2017-11-26 14:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 12 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 10 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 5 : 0 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 8 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2018-03-18 14:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 2 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-20 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 9 : 2 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 5 : 3 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 3 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 7 : 0 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-28 17:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 12 - Intermediară
2018-03-29 18:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 13
2018-03-31 15:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 10 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2018-04-01 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 13
2018-04-01 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 0 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 13
2018-04-01 14:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 6 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 1 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 13
2018-04-05 17:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 1 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 17:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 17:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 4 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 17:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 11 : 1 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 17:30 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 18:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 8 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 14 - Intermediară
2018-04-11 18:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 0 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 15
2018-04-14 14:30 PM
Unirea Juniors 2 : 1 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2018-04-15 11:00 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 1 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 15
2018-04-15 11:00 AM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 9 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 15
2018-04-15 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 7 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 15
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2018-04-17 18:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 16
2018-04-20 16:30 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 : 14 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2018-04-20 18:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 1 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 16
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 16
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 3 : 1 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2018-04-22 13:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 3 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 16
2018-04-22 14:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-04-25 17:30 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-04-25 18:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 3 : 5 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-04-25 18:00 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 9 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-04-25 18:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 6 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-04-25 18:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 9 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 18
2018-04-27 16:30 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 6 : 2 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2018-04-28 11:30 AM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 11 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 18
2018-04-29 10:00 AM
Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 18
2018-04-29 11:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 6 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 18
2018-04-29 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 1 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 18
2018-04-29 19:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 0 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 19
2018-05-04 18:00 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 5 : 0 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2018-05-04 19:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 2 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 19
2018-05-06 13:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 19
2018-05-07 18:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 4 : 3 Kinder Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 18:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Performanta Ighiu
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 18:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 2 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 18:15 PM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 18:30 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 0 : 5 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 19:15 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 20 - Intermediară
2018-05-09 19:30 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 4 : 0 Unirea Juniors
 
Etapa 21
2018-05-12 17:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 6 : 1 CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2018-05-13 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 13 : 0 Kinder Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2018-05-13 11:00 AM
Unirea Juniors 2 : 8 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2018-05-13 12:30 PM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 0 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 21
2018-05-13 13:30 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 13 : 0 Performanta Ighiu
 
Etapa 17 - Intermediară
2018-05-14 18:30 PM
Performanta Ighiu 1 : 5 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 21
2018-05-14 18:30 PM
Rival Alba Iulia 4 : 5 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 19
2018-05-15 17:15 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 0 : 6 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2018-05-15 18:30 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 1 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-16 18:00 PM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-17 17:00 PM
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-17 18:00 PM
Performanta Ighiu 2 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-17 18:00 PM
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 10 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-17 18:30 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 : 1 Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 22 - Intermediară
2018-05-17 18:30 PM
Kinder Alba Iulia 1 : 4 Unirea Juniors