ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori G Juniori G 2019 - 2020
Juniori G 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 12:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 1 : 6 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 12:00 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 3 : 2 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 12:40 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 3 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 12:40 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 3 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 13:20 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 4 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 13:20 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 7 : 0 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 14:00 PM
CS Zlatna 4 : 1 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 14:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 4 : 3 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 14:40 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 2 : 5 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 14:40 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 1 : 7 CSO Cugir
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 15:20 PM
CSO Cugir 7 : 6 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia
2019-09-22 15:20 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 4 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 13:00 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 13:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 9 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 13:40 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 : 2 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 13:40 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 : 3 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 14:20 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 14:20 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 6 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 15:00 PM
CSO Cugir 8 : 2 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 15:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 2 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 15:40 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 4 : 0 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 15:40 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 4 : 2 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 16:20 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 0 : 10 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 2 - Cugir
2019-10-06 16:20 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 4 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2
 
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 12:30 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 4 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 12:30 PM
CSO Cugir 2 : 3 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 13:10 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 13:10 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 0 : 6 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 13:50 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 0 : 3 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 13:50 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 14:30 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 0 : 8 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 14:30 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 1 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 15:10 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 6 : 4 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 15:10 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 2 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 15:50 PM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 3 : 2 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar
2019-10-20 15:50 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 1 : 6 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 10:30 AM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 4 : 2 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 10:30 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 1 : 4 CS Zlatna
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 11:10 AM
CS Zlatna 2 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 11:10 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 5 : 0 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 11:50 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 7 : 3 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 11:50 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 3 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 12:30 PM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 2 : 2 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 12:30 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 0 : 10 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 13:10 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 9 : 2 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 13:10 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 13:50 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 4 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 4 - Zlatna
2019-11-03 13:50 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 3 AFC Kinder Teius
 
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 1 : 1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2 1 : 7 CSO Cugir
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 11:40 AM
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 2 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 2
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 11:40 AM
CS Zlatna 5 : 1 ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 12:20 PM
CS Sebeș 2014 1 : 4 CS Zlatna
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 12:20 PM
CSO Cugir 4 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 13:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 0 : 2 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 13:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 13 : 0 CS Sebeș 2014
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 13:40 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 6 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 13:40 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 3 : 3 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 14:20 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 4 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 5 - Stremț
2019-11-17 14:20 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 0 ACS Juniorul Aiud