Juniori G 2019 - 2020
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 12:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 6 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 12:40 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 12:40 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 13:20 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 13:20 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 14:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 14:40 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 14:40 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 2 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 15:20 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 - Alba Iulia 2019-09-22 15:20 PM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 6 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 13:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 13:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 9 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 13:40 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 13:40 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 14:20 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 14:20 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 3 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 15:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 8 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 15:40 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 4 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 15:40 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 2 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 16:20 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 2 - Cugir 2019-10-06 16:20 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 10 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 12:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 12:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 13:10 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 13:10 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 13:50 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 13:50 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 14:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 14:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 8 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 15:10 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 6 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 15:10 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 3 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 15:50 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Drâmbar 2019-10-20 15:50 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 10:30 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 10:30 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 11:10 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 11:10 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 11:50 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 7 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 11:50 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 12:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 10 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 12:30 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 13:10 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 13:10 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 9 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 13:50 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 - Zlatna 2019-11-03 13:50 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 11:40 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 11:40 AM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 12:20 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 12:20 PM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 13 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 13:40 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 13:40 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 14:20 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 - Stremț 2019-11-17 14:20 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |