Juniori U 12 2021-2022
Etapa 1 2021-09-24 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2021-09-24 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2021-09-26 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 2 2021-10-01 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2021-10-01 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2021-10-01 17:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 3 2021-10-08 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 3 2021-10-08 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2021-10-09 11:30 AM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2021-10-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2021-10-15 17:15 PM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2021-10-17 13:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 5 2021-10-19 17:30 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 5 2021-10-22 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2021-10-22 17:15 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2021-10-29 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2021-11-01 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2021-11-01 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 7 2021-11-05 16:00 AM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2021-11-05 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 7 2021-11-05 16:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-03-18 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2022-03-20 13:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 8 2022-03-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2022-03-25 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 9 2022-03-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-03-25 17:15 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2022-03-31 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2022-04-01 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2022-04-05 18:15 PM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 11 2022-04-08 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2022-04-08 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2022-04-15 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2022-04-15 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2022-04-18 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 12 2022-04-19 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 13 2022-04-27 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 13 2022-04-28 17:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2022-04-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2022-05-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum - Albastru | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2022-05-06 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Alb |
Etapa 14 2022-05-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2022-05-12 18:45 PM |
ACS Optimum - Alb | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum - Albastru |
Etapa 15 2022-05-13 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 15 2022-05-13 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |