Juniori U 17 Elite 2021-2022
Etapa 1 2021-09-23 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2021-09-23 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2021-09-24 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 6 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 2 2021-09-30 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2021-09-30 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2021-09-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2021-10-07 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 8 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2021-10-07 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 6 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2021-10-07 16:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2021-10-14 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2021-10-14 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2021-10-21 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2021-10-21 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2021-10-28 16:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2021-10-28 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2021-10-30 15:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2021-11-04 15:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2021-11-04 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2021-11-11 14:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2021-11-11 14:45 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2021-11-11 14:45 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2021-11-13 14:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2021-11-18 14:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2021-11-18 14:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2021-11-21 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 1 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2021-11-21 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2021-11-25 14:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 7 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2021-11-25 14:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2021-12-02 14:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2021-12-04 11:30 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2022-03-10 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2022-03-10 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2022-03-10 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2022-03-17 16:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2022-03-17 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 5 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2022-03-17 16:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 2022-03-24 16:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2022-03-24 16:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2022-03-24 16:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2022-03-31 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 14 2022-03-31 17:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2022-03-31 17:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2022-04-07 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2022-04-07 17:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2022-04-14 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2022-04-14 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 13 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2022-04-14 17:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2022-04-21 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 6 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2022-04-21 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 17 2022-04-21 17:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 4 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2022-04-26 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2022-04-28 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 19 2022-05-05 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 8 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2022-05-05 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2022-05-12 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 13 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 20 2022-05-12 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2022-05-12 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 19 2022-05-14 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2022-05-18 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2022-05-19 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2022-05-19 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2022-05-21 10:30 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2022-05-22 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |