ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Liga a V-a S1 Liga a V-a S1 2017-2018
Liga a V-a S1 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 3 : 1 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 AM
FC Lopadea Nouă 3 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 2 : 1 ACS Băgău
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 1 : 7 CS Navobi
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 2 : 1 FC Micesti
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 1 : 11 Performanța Ighiu II
 
Etapa 2
2017-09-09 17:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 4 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 11:30 AM
FC Micesti 1 : 1 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 15:00 PM
ACS Băgău 4 : 2 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 5 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
CS Navobi 5 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
 
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 2 : 3 ACS Băgău
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 1 CS Navobi
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 6 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 4 : 0 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 2 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 4 : 0 FC Micesti
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
CS Navobi 5 : 2 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 12:00 PM
ACS Băgău 3 : 1 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 1 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 5 : 2 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 5 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
FC Micesti 6 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
 
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 2 : 1 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 3 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 3 : 4 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 4 CS Navobi
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 5 FC Micesti
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 4 : 1 ACS Industria Galda II
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 13:00 PM
ACS Băgău 2 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 14:00 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 4 : 1 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
FC Micesti 3 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 6 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 9 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
CS Navobi 10 : 0 Sportul Livezile
 
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 0 : 2 CS Navobi
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 7 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 6 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 3 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
ACS Băgău 2 : 2 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 2 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 2 FC Micesti
 
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 3 : 0 ACS Băgău
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
CS Navobi 2 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 5 : 0 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
Unirea Juniors 5 : 2 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
FC Micesti 3 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 2 : 2 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 6 : 1 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 2 : 4 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 4 FC Micesti
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
ACS Băgău 1 : 3 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 1 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 2 CS Navobi
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 3 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 2 AFC Pianu 2016
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 2 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
FC Micesti 3 : 0 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 2 ACS Băgău
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 3 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 6 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
Unirea Juniors 1 : 4 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
CS Navobi 2 : 0 Performanța Ighiu II
 
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 4 : 3 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 0 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
ACS Băgău 1 : 2 CS Navobi
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Sportul Livezile 3 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Inter Ciugud 5 : 2 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 4 : 2 FC Micesti
 
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 4 : 3 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Unirea Juniors 3 : 4 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
FC Micesti 3 : 2 CS Navobi
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 5 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 4 : 3 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 4 ACS Băgău
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
AFC Pianu 2016 1 : 3 Mureșul Gâmbaș
 
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
ACS Băgău 3 : 2 FC Micesti
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
CS Navobi 4 : 5 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 2 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 8 : 2 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 4 : 2 Unirea Juniors
 
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 AM
Performanța Ighiu II 3 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 AM
CS Navobi 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 12:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 0 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 13:00 PM
ACS Băgău 3 : 2 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 13:00 PM
FC Micesti 2 : 3 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 14:00 PM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 4 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
 
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 FC Micesti
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 CS Navobi
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 12:00 AM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 1 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 14:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 0 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 14:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 1 : 3 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 14:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 6 : 2 ACS Băgău
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 16:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 4 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 AM
FC Micesti 3 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 AM
ACS Industria Galda II 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 0 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 13:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 9 : 0 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
ACS Băgău 3 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 5 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
CS Navobi 8 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
 
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 ACS Băgău
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 11:00 AM
FC Lopadea Nouă 0 : 6 CS Navobi
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 15:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 0 : 0 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 2 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 4 FC Micesti
 
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 - : - Unirea Juniors
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 13:00 PM
FC Micesti 4 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
ACS Băgău 2 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 5 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 11 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
CS Navobi 7 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 0 : 1 Sportul Livezile
 
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 ACS Băgău
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 AM
Viitorul Răhău 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 6 : 1 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 6 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 1 : 3 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 5 FC Micesti
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 2 : 2 CS Navobi
 
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 11:00 AM
Performanța Ighiu II 3 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 11:30 AM
CS Navobi 3 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 13:00 PM
FC Micesti 4 : 1 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 1 ACS Băgău
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 6 : 0 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 AM
Inter Ciugud 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 AM
FC Lopadea Nouă 3 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 1 CS Navobi
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 12:00 PM
Limbenii Limba 1 : 3 FC Micesti
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 3 : 2 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 2 : 0 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
ACS Băgău 5 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
 
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 11:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 1 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 13:00 PM
FC Micesti 3 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 3 : 1 ACS Băgău
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 7 : 1 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
CS Navobi 4 : 0 Mureșul Gâmbaș
 
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 AM
Sportul Livezile 3 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 AM
Limbenii Limba 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 11:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 4 : 3 ACS Industria Galda II
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 16:00 PM
ACS Băgău 8 : 2 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 2 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 3 : 1 CS Navobi
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 0 : 3 FC Micesti
 
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 AM
FC Micesti 3 : 0 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
FC Lopadea Nouă 3 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 4 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 3 : 2 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
CS Navobi 1 : 1 ACS Băgău
 
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 AM
Mureșul Gâmbaș 3 : 0 AFC Pianu 2016
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 0 Unirea Juniors
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 16:00 PM
ACS Băgău 6 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 17:00 PM
Limbenii Limba 4 : 0 Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 18:00 PM
CS Navobi 2 : 2 FC Micesti
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 18:00 PM
Sportul Livezile 3 : 1 FC Lopadea Nouă
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 18:00 PM
Performanța Ighiu II 4 : 5 ACS Industria Galda II
 
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 AM
AFC Pianu 2016 0 : 3 Performanța Ighiu II
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 AM
Unirea Juniors 0 : 3 Mureșul Gâmbaș
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 11:00 AM
Viitorul Răhău 0 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 11:30 AM
FC Lopadea Nouă 5 : 2 Limbenii Limba
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 2 Sportul Livezile
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 18:00 PM
ACS Industria Galda II 8 : 3 CS Navobi
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 18:00 PM
FC Micesti 2 : 2 ACS Băgău