Liga a V-a S2 2014-2015
Etapa 1 2014-08-30 18:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 11:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 18:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 1 2014-08-31 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 5 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 2 2014-09-06 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 2 2014-09-07 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2014-09-13 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 9 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 3 2014-09-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 4 2014-09-27 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 4 2014-09-27 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 4 2014-09-28 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 4 2014-09-28 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2014-09-28 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2014-09-28 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 4 2014-09-28 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 3 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 5 2014-10-04 16:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 11:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 5 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 4 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 5 2014-10-05 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 6 2014-10-09 16:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 6 2014-10-12 16:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 7 2014-10-18 16:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 5 : 5 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 7 2014-10-19 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 8 2014-10-25 16:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 9 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 6 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 8 2014-10-26 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 9 2014-10-31 15:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 9 2014-11-01 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 10 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2014-11-02 15:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 11 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 9 2014-11-02 15:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 9 2014-11-02 15:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 7 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 9 2014-11-02 15:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2014-11-02 15:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 10 2014-11-08 15:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 5 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 4 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 10 2014-11-09 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 11 2014-11-15 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:30 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 9 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:30 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:30 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:30 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 11 2014-11-16 14:30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 12 2014-11-22 14:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 11 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 12 2014-11-23 14:30 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2014-11-29 14:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 12:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 5 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 14:30 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 14:30 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 14:30 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 14:30 AM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 13 2014-11-30 14:30 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2015-03-21 16:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2015-03-22 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 15 2015-03-28 16:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2015-03-29 16:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 16 2015-04-04 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2015-04-04 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 16 2015-04-05 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 16 2015-04-05 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 16 2015-04-05 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 16 2015-04-05 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 16 2015-04-05 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 17 2015-04-10 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 11:30 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 14:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 15:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2015-04-11 15:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 18 2015-04-18 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 5 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 18 2015-04-19 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2015-04-25 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 19 2015-04-26 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 20 2015-05-02 18:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 4 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 18:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 20 2015-05-03 18:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 21 2015-05-09 18:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 5 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 18:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 6 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 21 2015-05-10 18:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 22 2015-05-16 18:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 6 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 16:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 4 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 22 2015-05-17 18:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 23 2015-05-23 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2015-05-24 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 24 2015-05-30 18:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 18:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 18:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 5 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 24 2015-05-31 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 25 2015-06-06 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 7 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 5 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 4 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 8 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 18:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 25 2015-06-07 18:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2015-06-13 18:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 11:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | - : - | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 18:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 26 2015-06-14 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |