ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2017-2018
Liga a V-a S2 2017-2018
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2017-09-02 15:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 2 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 5 : 2 Inter Unirea
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 14:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 4 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 4 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 3 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 1
2017-09-03 17:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 7 : 1 Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 11:00 AM
Inter Unirea 0 : 2 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 1 : 2 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 3 : 3 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
Voința Beldiu 2 : 6 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 2
2017-09-10 17:00 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 14:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 5 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 1 : 1 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 2 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
Inter Unirea 0 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 3
2017-09-17 17:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 2 : 5 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 1 : 3 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 4 : 3 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
AS Pănade 0 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 6 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 5 : 3 Inter Unirea
Etapa 4
2017-10-01 16:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 13:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 3 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 8 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
Inter Unirea 5 : 1 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 6 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 5
2017-10-08 16:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 1 : 7 Tarnavele Tiur
 
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 0 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 2 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 14:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 1 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
AS Pănade 4 : 3 Inter Unirea
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 6
2017-10-15 16:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 2 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 4 : 1 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 13:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 4 : 0 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 15:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 6 : 1 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 3 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
Inter Unirea 1 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2017-10-22 16:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 6 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 13:00 PM
AS Pănade 3 : 2 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 13:00 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 1 : 3 Inter Unirea
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 0 : 3 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 1 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 8
2017-10-29 15:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 3 : 0 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 1 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 12:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 3 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Inter Unirea 2 : 5 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 2 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 9
2017-11-05 15:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 4 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 1 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 0 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 5 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 3 : 0 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
Viitorul Biia 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 10
2017-11-12 14:30 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 4 : 0 Inter Unirea
 
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 5 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 2 : 4 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 4 : 2 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
AS Pănade 5 : 2 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 1 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 3 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 11
2017-11-19 14:30 PM
Inter Unirea 2 : 4 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 2 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 2 : 1 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 5 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 5 Inter Unirea
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Progresul Fărău 1 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Viitorul Biia 3 : 4 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 12
2017-11-26 14:30 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 5 : 1 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 1 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 3 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 11:00 AM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 1 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 3 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
Inter Unirea 4 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 13
2017-12-03 14:00 PM
AS Pănade 0 : 2 Tarnavele Tiur
 
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 AM
Voința Beldiu 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 0 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 7 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
Inter Unirea 4 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 0 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 1 : 3 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 14
2018-03-11 16:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 0 : 4 Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 4 : 4 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 14:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 1 : 2 Inter Unirea
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 16:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 3 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 16:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 6 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 16:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 4 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 15
2018-03-18 16:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 5 : 0 Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 14:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 4 : 1 Inter Unirea
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 14:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 16:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 1 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 0 : 5 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
Voința Beldiu 0 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 16
2018-04-01 17:00 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 16:00 PM
Inter Unirea 1 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 2 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 2 : 3 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă
2018-04-07 17:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 0 : 1 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 AM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 11:00 AM
Progresul Fărău 0 : 4 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 14:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 4 : 1 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 15:00 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 1 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
Voința Beldiu 1 : 3 Inter Unirea
Etapa 18
2018-04-15 17:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 1 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 4 : 1 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 11:00 AM
Inter Unirea 2 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 14:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 8 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 1 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 3 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 19
2018-04-22 17:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 7 Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 4 Inter Unirea
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
AS Pănade 4 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 1 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
Tarnavele Tiur 3 : 0 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 20
2018-04-29 17:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 0 : 0 Viitorul Vama Seacă
 
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 AM
CS Ocna Mureș II 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 2 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 11:00 AM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 0 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 17:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 0 : 2 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 21
2018-05-06 18:00 PM
Inter Unirea 4 : 2 Progresul Fărău
 
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 11:00 AM
Tarnavele Tiur 2 : 2 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 16:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 3 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 4 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 5 : 1 Inter Unirea
Etapa 22
2018-05-13 18:00 PM
AS Pănade 3 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș II
 
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 AM
Dacia Mihalț 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 5 : 0 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 14:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 1 : 1 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 17:00 PM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 3 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
Inter Unirea 3 : 5 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 0 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 23
2018-05-20 18:00 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 3 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 11:00 AM
Tarnavele Tiur 3 : 2 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 15:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 7 : 3 Inter Unirea
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 2 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 5 : 1 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 7 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș II
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă
2018-05-26 18:00 PM
Viitorul Biia 4 : 3 Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 AM
Inter Unirea 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 11:00 AM
Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 6 : 2 Progresul Fărău
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 11:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 5 Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 11:00 AM
Viitorul Vama Seacă 4 : 3 Viitorul Biia
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 11:00 AM
Voința Beldiu 3 : 1 Tarnavele Tiur
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 14:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș II 5 : 2 Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 25
2018-06-03 18:00 PM
Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 6 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 3 Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 10:00 AM
Viitorul Biia 1 : 2 Inter Unirea
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 11:00 AM
Tarnavele Tiur 1 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 15:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 5 : 1 Voința Beldiu
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 18:00 PM
Nicolae Linca Cergău 5 : 2 Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 18:00 PM
Dacia Mihalț 1 : 4 Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă
2018-06-10 18:00 PM
Progresul Fărău 4 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș II