Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2014-2015
Etapa 1 2014-08-23 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 8 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 1 2014-08-23 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 1 2014-08-23 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 15 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 1 2014-08-23 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 1 2014-08-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 6 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 1 2014-08-24 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 1 2014-08-24 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 1 2014-08-24 16:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 6 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 2 2014-08-29 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 2 2014-08-30 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2014-08-30 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2014-08-30 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 2 2014-08-31 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 6 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2014-08-31 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2014-08-31 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 8 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 2 2014-08-31 16:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 2014-09-06 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 7 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2014-09-06 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 10 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 3 2014-09-06 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 3 2014-09-06 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 3 2014-09-07 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 3 2014-09-07 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 3 2014-09-07 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 3 2014-09-07 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2014-09-13 15:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 0 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2014-09-13 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 4 2014-09-13 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 4 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 12 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 4 2014-09-14 15:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 5 2014-09-20 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 7 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 5 2014-09-20 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 9 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 5 2014-09-20 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 6 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 5 2014-09-20 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 5 2014-09-21 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 5 2014-09-21 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 6 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 5 2014-09-21 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2014-09-21 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 6 2014-09-27 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 5 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 6 2014-09-27 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2014-09-27 15:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 6 2014-09-28 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 11 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 6 2014-09-28 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 6 2014-09-28 15:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 6 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 6 2014-09-28 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2014-09-28 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2014-10-04 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2014-10-04 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2014-10-04 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 7 2014-10-05 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 5 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 7 2014-10-05 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 7 2014-10-05 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 2014-10-05 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 8 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2014-10-05 14:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 8 2014-10-11 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 8 2014-10-11 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2014-10-11 14:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 8 2014-10-12 09:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 5 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 8 2014-10-12 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 8 2014-10-12 14:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 8 2014-10-12 14:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 2014-10-12 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 9 2014-10-18 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 9 2014-10-18 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 9 2014-10-18 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 0 : 4 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2014-10-19 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 9 2014-10-19 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 9 2014-10-19 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 7 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 9 2014-10-19 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 9 2014-10-19 14:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 4 : 8 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2014-10-25 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2014-10-25 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 10 2014-10-25 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2014-10-25 14:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 0 : 7 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2014-10-26 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 10 2014-10-26 09:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 10 2014-10-26 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 10 2014-10-26 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 11 2014-11-01 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 11 2014-11-01 13:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 11 2014-11-01 13:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 11 2014-11-02 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 11 2014-11-02 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2014-11-02 13:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 4 : 9 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 11 2014-11-02 13:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 4 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 11 2014-11-02 13:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 12 2014-11-08 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 12 2014-11-08 13:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 12 2014-11-08 13:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 12 2014-11-08 13:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 6 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 12 2014-11-09 09:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2014-11-09 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 15 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2014-11-09 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 12 2014-11-09 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 2014-11-15 12:30 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 13 2014-11-15 12:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 13 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2014-11-15 12:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 13 2014-11-16 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2014-11-16 12:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 6 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2014-11-16 12:30 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 13 2014-11-16 12:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 16 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 13 2014-11-16 12:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 6 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 14 2014-11-22 09:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 10 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 14 2014-11-22 12:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 14 2014-11-22 12:30 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 4 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 14 2014-11-22 12:30 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 14 2014-11-23 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2014-11-23 12:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 14 2014-11-23 12:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 14 2014-11-23 12:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 7 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 15 2014-11-29 12:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 9 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 15 2014-11-29 12:30 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 8 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 6 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 12:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 6 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 12:30 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 5 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 12:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 9 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 15 2014-11-30 12:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 4 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 16 2015-03-07 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 16 2015-03-07 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 5 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 5 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 13 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 16 2015-03-08 14:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 6 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 17 2015-03-21 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 17 2015-03-21 14:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 17 2015-03-21 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 17 2015-03-21 14:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 0 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 17 2015-03-22 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 17 2015-03-22 11:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 17 2015-03-22 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 17 2015-03-22 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 18 2015-03-28 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2015-03-28 14:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2015-03-28 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2015-03-29 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 18 2015-03-29 14:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 18 2015-03-29 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 18 2015-03-29 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 18 2015-03-29 14:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 10 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 19 2015-04-04 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 19 2015-04-04 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 19 2015-04-04 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 19 2015-04-04 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 19 2015-04-05 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 5 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 19 2015-04-05 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 19 2015-04-05 11:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 19 2015-04-05 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 3 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 4 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2015-04-11 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2015-04-18 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 21 2015-04-18 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 21 2015-04-18 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 9 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 21 2015-04-18 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 17 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 21 2015-04-19 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 4 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 21 2015-04-19 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 21 2015-04-19 12:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 11 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2015-04-19 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2015-04-22 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 23 2015-04-25 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 14 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 23 2015-04-25 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 23 2015-04-25 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 23 2015-04-25 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 7 : 5 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 23 2015-04-26 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 23 2015-04-26 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 14 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 23 2015-04-26 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 8 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 23 2015-04-26 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 24 2015-04-29 15:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 10 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 24 2015-04-30 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 5 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 24 2015-05-02 15:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 24 2015-05-02 16:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 24 2015-05-03 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 24 2015-05-03 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 5 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 24 2015-05-03 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 24 2015-05-03 16:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 7 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 25 2015-05-09 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 25 2015-05-09 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 25 2015-05-09 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 25 2015-05-10 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 25 2015-05-10 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 5 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 25 2015-05-10 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 5 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 25 2015-05-10 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 25 2015-05-10 16:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 26 2015-05-16 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 26 2015-05-16 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 26 2015-05-16 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 26 2015-05-16 16:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 26 2015-05-17 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 2015-05-17 09:30 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 10 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 26 2015-05-17 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 5 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 26 2015-05-17 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 5 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 5 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 4 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 12 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară 2015-05-20 16:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 9 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 28 2015-05-23 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 28 2015-05-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 7 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 28 2015-05-23 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 28 2015-05-23 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 5 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 28 2015-05-24 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 28 2015-05-24 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 6 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 28 2015-05-24 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 10 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 28 2015-05-24 14:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 6 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 29 2015-05-28 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 7 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 29 2015-05-30 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 29 2015-05-30 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 10 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 29 2015-05-31 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 29 2015-05-31 09:30 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 29 2015-05-31 09:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 29 2015-05-31 10:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 8 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 29 2015-05-31 16:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 9 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 6 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 0 : 16 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 16 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 30 2015-06-07 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |