ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2019 - 2020
Liga a V-a S2 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău 6 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Târnavele Tiur 4 : 2 AS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 17:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 2 CS Vointa Teius
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 17:00 AM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag 2 : 1 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 1
2019-09-01 17:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 5 : 4 AS Euro Șpring
 
Etapa 2
2019-09-07 15:00 PM
AS Viitorul Biia 4 : 2 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 2
2019-09-08 11:00 AM
AS Euro Șpring 1 : 3 AS Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 2
2019-09-08 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 4 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 2
2019-09-08 17:00 AM
CS Vointa Teius 2 : 1 AFC Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 2
2019-09-08 17:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 6 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 2
2019-09-08 17:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 5 AS Târnavele Tiur
 
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău 3 : 3 AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 0 : 3 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 17:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 8 : 6 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Târnavele Tiur 0 : 4 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 17:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 1 AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 3
2019-09-15 17:00 AM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag 2 : 4 AS Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 4
2019-09-28 17:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 4 : 2 AS Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 11:00 AM
AS Euro Șpring 2 : 3 AFC Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 11:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 0 : 2 AS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 17:00 PM
AS Viitorul Biia 5 : 2 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 17:00 PM
CS Vointa Teius 5 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 17:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 2 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău 3 : 1 AS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 16:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 4 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 16:00 AM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag 7 : 2 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 16:00 AM
CS Vointa Teius 2 : 4 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 16:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 2 : 6 AS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 5
2019-10-06 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 4 AS Voința Beldiu
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-12 16:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 2 AFC Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 6
2019-10-13 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu 2 : 1 CS Vointa Teius
Etapa 6
2019-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Târnavele Tiur 3 : 3 AS Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 6
2019-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Euro Șpring 2 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 6
2019-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 3 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 6
2019-10-13 16:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău - : - AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 16:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă - : - AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 16:00 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea - : - AS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 16:00 PM
CS Vointa Teius - : - AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 16:00 PM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag - : - ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 7
2019-10-20 16:00 PM
AS Pănade - : - AS Viitorul Biia
 
Etapa 8
2019-10-26 16:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud - : - AS Pănade
Etapa 8
2019-10-27 15:00 PM
AS Târnavele Tiur - : - AFC Viitorul Răhău
Etapa 8
2019-10-27 15:00 PM
AS Euro Șpring - : - AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 8
2019-10-27 15:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel - : - CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 8
2019-10-27 15:00 PM
AS Viitorul Biia - : - CS Vointa Teius
Etapa 8
2019-10-27 15:00 PM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag - : - AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău - : - ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu - : - AS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 14:30 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă - : - AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 14:30 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea - : - AS Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 14:30 PM
CS Vointa Teius - : - AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 9
2019-11-03 14:30 PM
AS Pănade - : - AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 10
2019-11-09 14:30 PM
AS Inter Ciugud - : - AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 10
2019-11-10 14:30 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea - : - AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 10
2019-11-10 14:30 PM
AS Tineretul Șona - : - CS Vointa Teius
Etapa 10
2019-11-10 14:30 PM
AS Târnavele Tiur - : - AS Pănade
Etapa 10
2019-11-10 14:30 PM
AS Viitorul Biia - : - AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 10
2019-11-10 14:30 PM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag - : - AFC Viitorul Răhău
 
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău - : - CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu - : - AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 14:30 PM
CS Vointa Teius - : - AS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 14:30 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă - : - AS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 14:30 PM
AS Pănade - : - ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 11
2019-11-17 14:30 PM
AS Euro Șpring - : - AS Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-23 14:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud - : - AS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 12
2019-11-24 11:00 AM
AFC Viitorul Răhău - : - AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2019-11-24 14:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona - : - AS Euro Șpring
Etapa 12
2019-11-24 14:00 PM
AS Târnavele Tiur - : - AS Voința Beldiu
Etapa 12
2019-11-24 14:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel - : - CS Vointa Teius
Etapa 12
2019-11-24 14:00 PM
AS Hidromecanica Șugag - : - AS Pănade
 
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Voința Beldiu - : - ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă - : - AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
CS Vointa Teius - : - AS Hidromecanica Șugag
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Viitorul Biia - : - AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Pănade - : - CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 13
2019-12-01 11:00 AM
AS Euro Șpring - : - AS Târnavele Tiur