ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

U-15 Preliminar S3 U-15 Preliminar S3 2018 - 2019
U-15 Preliminar S3 2018 - 2019
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2018-09-01 11:30 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 3 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 1
2018-09-01 13:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 12 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 1
2018-09-01 18:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 4 : 1 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2018-09-04 17:30 PM
LPS Sebeș 8 : 2 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2018-09-05 17:30 PM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2018-09-05 19:30 PM
CS Zlatna 2 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 3
2018-09-08 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 1 : 7 CS Zlatna
Etapa 3
2018-09-08 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 3
2018-09-08 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 5 : 0 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 4
2018-09-14 18:00 PM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 0 : 5 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 4
2018-09-15 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 3 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 4
2018-09-15 17:00 PM
CS Zlatna 4 : 1 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 5
2018-09-21 17:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 6 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 5
2018-09-22 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 4 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 5
2018-09-22 11:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 5 : 2 Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 6 - Intermediară
2018-09-26 17:00 PM
Viitorul Abrud 0 : 1 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 6 - Intermediară
2018-09-26 17:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 7 : 2 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 7
2018-09-28 16:00 PM
Viitorul Abrud 1 : 5 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 7
2018-09-29 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 4 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 7
2018-09-29 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 0 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 8
2018-10-04 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 8
2018-10-06 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 8
2018-10-06 11:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 3 : 4 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
 
Etapa 10
2018-10-08 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 1 : 1 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 9 - Intermediară
2018-10-10 17:00 PM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 0 ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei
Etapa 9 - Intermediară
2018-10-10 17:00 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 0 Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 9 - Intermediară
2018-10-10 17:00 PM
Inter Ciugud 4 : 3 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 10
2018-10-13 11:00 AM
Viitorul Abrud 1 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 10
2018-10-13 11:00 AM
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei 1 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 6 - Intermediară
2018-10-15 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir