Etapa 1 2018-09-01 11:30 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 1 2018-09-01 13:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 12 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2018-09-01 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-04 17:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-05 17:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-05 19:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2018-09-08 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 2018-09-08 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2018-09-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 5 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 4 2018-09-14 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2018-09-15 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2018-09-15 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 5 2018-09-21 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2018-09-22 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2018-09-22 11:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-09-26 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 7 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-09-26 17:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2018-09-28 16:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2018-09-29 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2018-09-29 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2018-10-04 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 8 2018-10-06 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2018-10-06 11:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2018-10-08 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-10-15 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |