loc |
Grupa A |
J |
V |
E |
Î |
Gol |
P |
1 |
ACSM Metalul Aiud |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
40-3 |
20 |
2 |
Langenthal Valea Lungă |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
20-10 |
16 |
3 |
CSM Sebeș |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
25-8 |
12 |
4 |
Viitorul Abrud |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
22-24 |
8 |
5 |
Drum Nou Bistra |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11-23 |
4 |
6 |
Viitorul Sintimbru |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1-46 |
0 |
loc |
Grupa B |
J |
V |
E |
Î |
Gol |
P |
1 |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
26-5 |
16 |
2 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
23-6 |
12 |
3 |
Rival Alba Iulia |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11-7 |
8 |
4 |
CSO Cugir |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16-14 |
4 |
5 |
Kinder Alba Iulia |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4-45 |
0 |
ORA |
ETAPA 1 / 28.01.2012 |
SCOR |
|
10:00 |
UNIREA ALBA IULIA |
3-2 |
RIVAL ALBA IULIA |
11:00 |
UNIREA JUNIORS ALBA IULIA |
13-1 |
KINDER ALBA IULIA |
12:00 |
CSM SEBEȘ |
2-3 |
METALUL AIUD |
13:00 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGĂ |
4-0 |
VIITORUL SÎNTIMBRU |
14:00 |
VIITORUL ABRUD |
5-3 |
DRUM NOU BISTRA |
ORA |
ETAPA 2 / 04.02.2012 |
SCOR |
|
10:00 |
kINDER ALBA IULIA |
0-16 |
UNIREA ALBA IULIA |
11:00 |
RIVAL ALBA IULIA |
4-1 |
CSO CUGIR |
12:00 |
VIITORUL SÎNTIMBRU |
0-6 |
CSM SEBEȘ |
13:00 |
DRUM NOU BISTRA |
3-10 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGĂ |
14:00 |
VIITORUL ABRUD |
1-9 |
METALUL AIUD |
ORA |
ETAPA 3 / 11.02.2012 |
SCOR |
|
10:00 |
UNIREA ALBA IULIA |
3-2 |
UNIREA JUNIORS ALBA IULIA |
11:00 |
CSO CUGIR |
12-2 |
KINDER ALBA IULIA |
12:00 |
VIITORUL SÎNTIMBRU |
0-22 |
METALUL AIUD |
13:00 |
CSM SEBEȘ |
9-1 |
DRUM NOU BISTRA |
14:00 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGĂ |
4-3 |
VIITORUL ABRUD |
ORA |
ETAPA 4 / 18.02.2012 |
SCOR |
|
10:00 |
KINDER ALBA IULIA |
1-4 |
RIVAL ALBA IULIA |
11:00 |
UNIREA JUNIORS ALBA IULIA |
6-2 |
CSO CUGIR |
12:00 |
DRUM NOU BISTRA |
3-0 |
VIITORUL SÎNTIMBRU |
13:00 |
VIITORUL ABRUD |
2-7 |
CSM SEBEȘ |
14:00 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGĂ |
0-3 |
METALUL AIUD |
ORA |
ETAPA 5 / 25.02.2012 |
SCOR |
|
29.02.2012
|
RIVAL ALBA IULIA
|
1-2 |
UNIREA JUNIORS ALBA IULIA
|
11:00 |
CSO CUGIR |
1-4 |
UNIREA ALBA IULIA |
12:00 |
DRUM NOU BISTRA |
0-3 |
METALUL AIUD |
13:00 |
VIITORUL SÎNTIMBRU |
1-11 |
VIITORUL ABRUD |
10:00 |
CSM SEBEȘ |
1-2 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGĂ |
ORA |
|
SFERTURI DE FINALĂ |
SCOR |
|
03.03.2012 |
|
10:00 |
1A |
ACSM Metalul Aiud |
4-2 |
3B |
Rival Alba Iulia |
C |
11:00 |
1B |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
4-2 |
3A |
CSM Sebeș |
D |
12:00 |
2A |
Langenthal Valea Lungă |
5-1 |
4B |
CSO Cugir |
E |
13:00 |
2B |
Unirea Juniors ALBA IULIA
|
2-1 |
4A |
Viitorul Abrud |
F |
ORA |
|
SEMIFINALA |
SCOR |
|
10.03.2012 |
13:00 |
C |
ACSM Metalul Aiud |
1-0 |
F |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
14:00 |
D |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
2-2 (2-3 ld) |
E |
Langenthal Valea Lungă |
ORA |
FINALA MICĂ |
SCOR |
11.03.2012 |
13:00 |
UNIREA JUNIORS ALBA IULIA
|
2-1 |
UNIREA ALBA IULIA |
|
FINALA MARE
|
|
|
14:00 |
ACSM METALUL AIUD
|
2-3 |
LANGENTHAL VALEA LUNGA |
|