Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 16 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 5 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 2009-09-12 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 12 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 4 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 2 Intermediară 2009-09-16 17:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 12 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 6 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2009-09-19 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 7 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 8 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 14 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-26 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 Intermediara 2009-09-30 17:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 8 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2009-10-03 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 8 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 6 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2009-10-10 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 11 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 13 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-10-14 16:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 5 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 16 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 11 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2009-10-28 15:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 13 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 13 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 8 Intermediara 2009-11-11 15:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 14 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 6 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 14 2009-11-20 15:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2009-11-25 15:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 12:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 12:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 2 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 12:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 12:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 8 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2009-12-05 12:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 24 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 1 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 Intermediara 2009-12-09 15:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2010-03-13 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 23 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 1 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2010-03-20 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 12 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2010-03-26 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 17 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 8 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2010-03-27 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 9 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2010-03-31 15:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 12.30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 10 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 21 2010-04-02 17:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 6 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 22 Intermediara 2010-04-07 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 23 2010-04-10 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 14 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2010-04-14 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2010-04-16 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 15 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2010-04-17 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 25 2010-04-24 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 26 2010-04-28 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 26 2010-04-28 17:30 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 13 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 17:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 17:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 26 2010-04-30 17:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-05 17:30 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 4 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 28 2010-05-08 11:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 12 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 29 2010-05-12 18:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 13 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 29 2010-05-15 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 7 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 16 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-05-19 17:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-05-20 18:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 16 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |