Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2010 - 2011
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 09:30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 6 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 7 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2010-08-21 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 1 2010-08-22 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 6 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 2 2010-08-28 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2010-08-28 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 9 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 5 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2010-08-29 16:00 PM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 9:30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 3 : 4 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 9:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 3 2010-09-04 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 2 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 4 2010-09-12 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2010-09-12 9:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2010-09-12 9:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 0 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2010-09-12 9:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 4 2010-09-12 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 6 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 5 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2010-09-19 9:30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 8 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 5 2010-09-19 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 6 2010-09-25 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2010-09-25 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 7 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2010-09-25 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2010-09-25 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 9 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 2010-09-25 9:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2010-09-26 15:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 6 2010-09-26 9:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 6 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 6 2010-09-26 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 9:30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2010-10-02 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2010-10-03 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2010-10-03 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 8 2010-10-09 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2010-10-09 14:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 8 2010-10-09 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 8 2010-10-09 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 4 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 8 2010-10-10 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2010-10-10 9:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 8 2010-10-10 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2010-10-10 9:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 14:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 7 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 2 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2010-10-16 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 9 2010-10-17 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 2010-10-17 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 10 2010-10-23 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 10 2010-10-23 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 10 2010-10-23 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 5 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2010-10-23 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2010-10-24 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2010-10-24 9:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 10 2010-10-24 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 10 2010-10-24 9:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 14:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 5 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 14:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 10 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 6 : 4 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 11 2010-10-30 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2010-10-31 13:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2010-10-31 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 7 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 13:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 13:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 13:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 13:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 8 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 12 2010-11-06 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2010-11-07 9:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 12 2010-11-07 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 5 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 10 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 13 2010-11-13 9:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2010-11-14 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 14 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2010-11-14 9:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 2 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 12.30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 12.30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 12.30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 12:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 6 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 9:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 14 2010-11-20 9:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 14 2010-11-21 9:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 14 2010-11-21 9:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2010-11-27 12.30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 8 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2010-11-27 12.30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2010-11-27 12.30 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 15 2010-11-27 12.30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 15 2010-11-28 12.30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2010-11-28 12.30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 8 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2010-11-28 12.30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2010-11-28 9:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 9 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 14:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 12 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2011-03-06 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 16 2011-03-06 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2011-03-06 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 16 2011-03-06 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 6 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 14:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 17 2011-03-13 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 10:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 14:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 14:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2011-03-20 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 18 2011-03-20 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 5 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2011-03-20 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2011-03-20 14:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2011-03-20 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 4 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 5 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 14:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 3 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 19 2011-03-27 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2011-03-27 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 5 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 20 2011-04-03 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2011-04-03 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 20 2011-04-03 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 20 2011-04-03 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 4 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 21 2011-04-10 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2011-04-10 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 21 2011-04-10 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 3 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 5 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 22 2011-04-17 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 22 2011-04-17 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 22 2011-04-17 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 6 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 5 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-20 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 7 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 9 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2011-04-23 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 25 2011-04-28 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 15 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 7 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 25 2011-05-01 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 25 2011-05-04 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 8 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2011-05-07 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 26 2011-05-07 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 8 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 26 2011-05-07 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 5 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 26 2011-05-07 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 26 2011-05-07 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 26 2011-05-08 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 26 2011-05-08 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 26 2011-05-08 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 27 2011-05-14 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 27 2011-05-14 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 27 2011-05-14 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 3 : 6 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 27 2011-05-14 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 27 2011-05-14 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 10 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 27 2011-05-15 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 9 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 27 2011-05-15 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 2011-05-15 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 4 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 09:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 6 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 16:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 28 2011-05-21 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 28 2011-05-22 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 5 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 28 2011-05-22 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 4 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 29 2011-05-28 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 29 2011-05-29 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 29 2011-05-29 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 11 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 4 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 30 2011-06-05 09:30 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |