Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 11 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 12 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 7 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 1 2013-09-14 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 17:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 17:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 17:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 17:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2013-09-18 18:30 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 13:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 10 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 17:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 17:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2013-09-21 17:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-09-27 17:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2013-09-27 18:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-09-28 12:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 4 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2013-09-28 17:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2013-09-28 17:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 4 2013-09-28 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-02 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-02 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-02 16:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 7 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-02 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-02 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 7 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2013-10-03 16:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 12 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 16:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 16:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 16:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-05 16:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 7 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 16:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 2 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2013-10-12 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 4 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 14:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 9 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 16:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 16:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 8 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-10-19 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 16:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2013-10-26 16:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2013-10-30 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 10 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2013-11-02 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 10 2013-11-02 14:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2013-11-02 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2013-11-02 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 17 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2013-11-02 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 10 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 15:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2013-11-09 16:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 6 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 12 2013-11-14 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2013-11-16 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2013-11-16 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 2013-11-16 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2013-11-16 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 8 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2013-11-16 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2013-11-23 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2013-11-23 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 4 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2013-11-23 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2013-11-23 15:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2013-11-23 16:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2013-11-24 12:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 8 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2013-11-28 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2013-11-29 13:30 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 12 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2013-11-30 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 14 2013-11-30 14:30 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2013-11-30 14:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2013-11-30 15:15 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-03-07 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 6 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-03-08 15:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2014-03-08 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-03-08 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 15 2014-03-08 15:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 4 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-03-08 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-03-14 17:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2014-03-15 11:30 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-03-15 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2014-03-15 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2014-03-15 15:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2014-03-15 15:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 4 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2014-03-22 15:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 14:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 15:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2014-03-29 15:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2014-04-03 17:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 13 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2014-04-05 12:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 19 2014-04-05 12:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2014-04-05 15:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2014-04-05 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 19 2014-04-05 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 14:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 16:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 16:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 7 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 2014-04-12 16:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 19 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2014-04-15 16:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 12 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2014-04-17 17:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 2014-04-18 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 1 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 22 2014-04-18 12:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2014-04-18 12:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 22 2014-04-18 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2014-04-18 16:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2014-04-24 17:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 7 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 23 2014-04-26 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 23 2014-04-26 13:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 23 2014-04-26 16:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2014-04-26 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2014-04-26 16:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 11 | Minaur Zlatna |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 16:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 24 - Intermediară 2014-04-29 17:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-06 16:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-07 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-07 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-07 18:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-07 18:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2014-05-07 18:30 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 17 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 26 2014-05-09 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2014-05-10 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 26 2014-05-10 17:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2014-05-10 17:00 AM |
Minaur Zlatna | 8 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 26 2014-05-10 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2014-05-14 16:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |