Etapa 1 2013-09-22 10:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 11 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2013-09-22 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2013-09-22 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2013-09-22 13:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 2013-09-22 14:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 2013-09-29 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2013-09-29 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2013-09-29 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2013-09-29 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 5 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2013-09-29 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 5 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2013-10-06 10:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2013-10-06 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2013-10-06 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 7 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2013-10-06 13:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 3 2013-10-06 14:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2013-10-13 10:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 5 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-10-13 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-10-13 12:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2013-10-13 13:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 11 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-10-13 14:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2013-10-20 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 8 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2013-10-20 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2013-10-20 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2013-10-20 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 2013-10-20 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 8 : 5 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 2013-10-27 10:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 0 : 13 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-27 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 12 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-27 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 9 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-27 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-27 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2013-11-03 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2013-11-03 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2013-11-03 12:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2013-11-03 13:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 7 2013-11-03 14:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2013-11-10 10:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-11-10 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 5 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-11-10 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2013-11-10 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 9 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 8 2013-11-10 14:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2013-11-17 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-11-17 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-11-17 12:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2013-11-17 13:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 2013-11-17 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 8 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-03-02 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-03-02 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-03-02 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2014-03-02 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2014-03-02 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 9 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-03-09 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-03-09 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 18 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2014-03-09 12:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2014-03-09 13:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2014-03-09 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 4 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 2014-03-16 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2014-03-16 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2014-03-16 12:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2014-03-16 13:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 12 2014-03-16 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 13 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2014-03-23 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2014-03-23 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 11 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2014-03-23 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2014-03-23 13:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 13 2014-03-23 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2014-04-06 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 12 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2014-04-06 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2014-04-06 12:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2014-04-06 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2014-04-06 14:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 8 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-04-12 10:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-04-12 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 2 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2014-04-12 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2014-04-12 13:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 15 2014-04-12 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 16 2014-04-13 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-04-13 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2014-04-13 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 6 : 2 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-04-13 13:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-04-13 14:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-04-27 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-04-27 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 15 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2014-04-27 12:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2014-04-27 13:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 17 2014-04-27 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-05-04 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 18 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-05-04 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-05-04 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 4 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 2014-05-04 13:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 3 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-05-04 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 11 | AS Viitorul Abrud |