ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori A1 S1 Juniori A1-S1 2016-2017
Juniori A1-S1 2016-2017
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2016-09-06 17:00 AM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 3 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 1
2016-09-06 17:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 7 : 1 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 1
2016-09-06 17:00 AM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 8 : 1 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 1
2016-09-06 19:00 AM
CS Zlatna 5 : 3 AS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 2
2016-09-14 17:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 2
2016-09-14 17:00 AM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 3 CS Zlatna
Etapa 2
2016-09-14 17:00 AM
AS Energia Săsciori 9 : 3 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 2
2016-09-14 17:00 AM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 6 : 2 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 3
2016-09-22 17:00 AM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 7 : 0 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 3
2016-09-22 17:00 AM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 2 : 13 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 3
2016-09-22 17:00 AM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 2 : 5 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 3
2016-09-22 19:00 AM
CS Zlatna 7 : 0 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
 
Etapa 4
2016-09-27 17:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 3 CS Zlatna
Etapa 4
2016-09-27 17:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 21 : 1 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 4
2016-09-27 17:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 9 : 2 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 4
2016-09-27 17:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 3 : 6 AS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 5
2016-10-05 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 2 : 1 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 5
2016-10-05 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 13 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 5
2016-10-05 16:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 1 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 5
2016-10-05 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 14 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 6
2016-10-13 16:00 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 2 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 6
2016-10-13 16:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 : 6 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 6
2016-10-13 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 3 : 6 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 6
2016-10-13 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 15 : 1 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 7
2016-10-18 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 4 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 7
2016-10-18 16:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 5 : 4 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 7
2016-10-18 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 3 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 7
2016-10-18 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 3 : 1 AFC Transalpina Șugag
 
Etapa 8
2016-10-25 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 6 : 5 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 8
2016-10-25 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 8
2016-10-25 16:00 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 7 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 8
2016-10-25 19:00 PM
CS Zlatna 6 : 1 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
 
Etapa 9 - Miercuri
2016-11-02 15:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 9 - Miercuri
2016-11-02 15:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 4 : 1 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 9 - Miercuri
2016-11-02 15:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 18 CS Zlatna
Etapa 9 - Miercuri
2016-11-08 15:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 7 : 6 CS Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 10 - Joi
2016-11-10 15:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 4 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 10 - Joi
2016-11-10 15:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 4 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 10 - Joi
2016-11-10 15:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 7 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 10 - Joi
2016-11-10 15:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 2 : 5 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 11 - Marți
2016-11-15 14:45 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 11 - Marți
2016-11-15 14:45 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 14 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 11 - Marți
2016-11-15 14:45 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 1 : 1 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 11 - Marți
2016-11-15 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 9 : 0 AS Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 12
2016-11-22 14:45 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 1 : 1 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 12
2016-11-22 14:45 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 0 : 3 CS Zlatna
Etapa 12
2016-11-23 14:45 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 2 : 3 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 12
2016-11-23 14:45 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 13 : 3 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 13
2017-03-01 16:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 6 : 0 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 13
2017-03-01 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 6 : 1 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 13
2017-03-01 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 0 : 3 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 13
2017-03-01 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 6 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 14 - Sâmbătă
2017-03-04 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 3 CS Zlatna
Etapa 14 - Sâmbătă
2017-03-04 16:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 6 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 14 - Sâmbătă
2017-03-04 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 1 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 14 - Sâmbătă
2017-03-04 16:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 3 : 1 AS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 15 - Miercuri
2017-03-08 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 3 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 15 - Miercuri
2017-03-08 16:00 PM
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română 1 : 4 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 15 - Miercuri
2017-03-08 16:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 2 : 2 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 15 - Miercuri
2017-03-08 16:00 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 6 : 1 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
 
Etapa 16
2017-03-11 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 3 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 16
2017-03-11 16:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 : 2 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 16
2017-03-11 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 1 : 4 AS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 16
2017-03-11 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 1 : 17 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 17 - Marți
2017-03-14 PM
AS Energia Săsciori 3 : 0 CS Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 17 - Marți
2017-03-14 16:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 1 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 17 - Marți
2017-03-14 16:00 PM
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 2 : 3 AFC Transalpina Șugag
Etapa 17 - Marți
2017-03-14 16:00 PM
AS Inter Ciugud 1 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 18 - Miercuri
2017-03-22 PM
CS Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 3 AS Inter Ciugud
Etapa 18 - Miercuri
2017-03-22 16:00 PM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 6 : 3 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş
Etapa 18 - Miercuri
2017-03-22 16:00 PM
AFC Transalpina Șugag 1 : 6 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 18 - Miercuri
2017-03-22 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 14 : 0 Viitorul Spicul Daia Română