Etapa 1 2015-09-19 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 10 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2015-09-19 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 11 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2015-09-19 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 2015-09-19 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2015-09-19 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2015-09-19 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2015-09-25 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-26 12:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2015-09-26 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 16 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 2 2015-09-26 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 15 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2015-09-26 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-26 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2015-10-02 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2015-10-03 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2015-10-03 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 16 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2015-10-03 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2015-10-03 16:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 2015-10-04 10:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 11 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 10:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 8 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 12:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 12 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 11 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2015-10-10 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-16 15:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 2015-10-17 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2015-10-17 12:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-17 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2015-10-17 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2015-10-20 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-22 16:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-23 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-24 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-24 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-24 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2015-10-24 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 12:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 14:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2015-10-31 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 12:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 5 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-07 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2015-11-12 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2015-11-14 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2015-11-14 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-14 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-18 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2015-11-19 15:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 13:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 13 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2015-11-21 15:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2015-11-28 11:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 11 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 11 2015-11-28 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-28 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-28 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-28 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2015-12-02 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2016-03-12 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2016-03-12 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 12 2016-03-12 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2016-03-12 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2016-03-12 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 12 2016-03-16 16:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 10:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 13:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 14:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2016-03-19 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2016-03-24 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-03-26 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2016-03-26 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 14 2016-03-26 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-03-26 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2016-03-26 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2016-04-02 11:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2016-04-02 13:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 15 2016-04-02 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2016-04-02 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2016-04-02 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2016-04-05 16:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-04-07 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-04-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2016-04-08 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-04-09 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 16 2016-04-09 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-04-09 14:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 2016-04-15 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2016-04-15 16:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 17 2016-04-16 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2016-04-16 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2016-04-16 14:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-04-16 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2016-04-23 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2016-04-23 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2016-04-23 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 8 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-04-23 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-04-23 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 11 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2016-04-24 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2016-04-28 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2016-04-28 14:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2016-04-29 14:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 19 2016-04-29 14:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 19 2016-04-29 14:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 19 2016-04-29 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2016-05-07 12:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2016-05-07 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 20 2016-05-07 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 20 2016-05-07 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2016-05-07 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 17:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 18:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 18:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 16 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 21 - Intermediară 2016-05-10 19:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2016-05-12 18:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2016-05-14 12:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2016-05-14 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2016-05-14 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 10 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 2016-05-14 14:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 2016-05-14 14:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2016-05-16 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |