Juniori D Play Off 2017-2018
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-29 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-29 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2018-04-13 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2018-04-19 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2018-04-21 15:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2018-04-21 16:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2018-04-26 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2018-04-27 18:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2018-05-02 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 16:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2018-05-10 19:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2018-05-12 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2018-05-12 18:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2018-05-16 19:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2018-05-19 12:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-05-21 19:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-05-22 19:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2018-05-24 19:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2018-05-24 19:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-05-26 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2018-05-30 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2018-05-30 19:15 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2018-05-30 19:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |