Juniori D - S1 2019 - 2020
Etapa 1 2019-09-14 10:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 7 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 2019-09-14 15:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 6 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 1 2019-09-14 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 2 2019-09-18 18:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 5 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2019-09-21 12:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2019-09-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 9 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-09-24 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 10 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-09-25 16:45 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 4 2019-09-28 13:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 6 | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 4 2019-09-28 15:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 6 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2019-09-30 16:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-10-02 15:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 8 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 5 2019-10-04 17:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 5 2019-10-05 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2019-10-06 12:30 PM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2019-10-11 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 7 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2019-10-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 2 : 1 | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 6 2019-10-17 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2019-10-19 AM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2019-10-20 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2019-10-22 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 8 2019-10-24 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 8 2019-10-26 10:00 PM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 9 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2019-10-28 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 9 2019-10-31 15:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 2019-10-31 15:45 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2019-11-01 15:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 7 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 10 2019-11-09 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 14 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2019-11-09 15:00 PM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2019-11-13 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 11 2019-11-16 15:00 PM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 11 2019-11-18 15:15 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2019-11-21 15:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 7 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 5 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 15:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 3 | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 13 2020-03-07 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 2020-03-07 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2020-03-08 13:00 PM |
ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 | 2 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-12 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | - : - | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-14 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | - : - | ACS Scoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - 2008 |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-14 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | - : - | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |