Etapa 1 2017-09-22 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 1 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-09-26 17:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-09-27 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 6 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-09-27 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 13 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 3 2017-09-29 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-10-03 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 7 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 15:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 9 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 5 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 7 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-11 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 3 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2017-10-11 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 6 2017-10-14 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-10-19 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 12:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 3 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-24 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-24 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2017-10-26 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 2 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-10-28 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 9 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 12 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-10-28 13:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 10 2017-11-03 15:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 7 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2017-11-04 09:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2017-11-04 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 6 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2017-11-10 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 11 2017-11-11 10:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-11-11 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 7 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 12 2017-11-17 15:30 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 5 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2017-11-18 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 9 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2017-11-18 15:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 13 2017-11-24 15:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 13 2017-11-25 13:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2017-11-25 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 11:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 12:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2018-03-17 15:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 2 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |